Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ellery Mendell (Watkinsville, GA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Reagan Levine (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Aya Manning (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
Lola Bean (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64Q |
Autumn Xu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | C2-S |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | C2-Q |
sophia harris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | Q |
Chloe Qin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 16 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 32 |
Carrington Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | 64 |
Rachel Ames (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | F |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | S |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Sylvie Yao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Riko Pang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-16Q |
Emily Golovanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | C-32 |
angela chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 32 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 64 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 5-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | 128 |
Pepper Rickert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R1 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R3 |
Whitney Burke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | R5 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | P1-F |
Sehar Chandok (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-16Q |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
Emme Bull (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-32Q |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | C-64 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 5TH |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 5-8 |
Daria Budko (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | Q |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 16 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Mobile, AL | 32 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 5-8 |
Valerie Shue (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | Q |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 16 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Cincinnati, OH | 32 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Fort Myers, FL | 3RD |
Ana Avramovic (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Fort Myers, FL | S |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Fort Myers, FL | Q |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Fort Myers, FL | 16 |
Sienna Frizelle (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Fort Myers, FL | 32 |
Laura Damm (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | F |
Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | S |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | Q |
Emme Bull (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | 16 |
Seena cuddapah (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 5TH |
Teagan Reilly (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 5-8 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | Q |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 16 |
Whitney Burke (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Racquel Russell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | C-Q |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | C-16 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | 16 |
Ciara Harding (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | F |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | S |
Addy Rogin (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | Q |
Brooke Franklin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | 16 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | 32 |
Taylor O'Rear (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-Q |
Manavi Bedi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | C-16 |
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 16 |
Willow Renton (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | 32 |
Kensington Payne (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reagan Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ella Olofson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aya Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lola Bean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Autumn Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anna Bugaienko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/10/2022 | C2-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/10/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
sophia harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chloe Qin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Carrington Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA - Open BG16/18 | ||
10/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel Ames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/19/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/18/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sylvie Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Riko Pang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Emily Golovanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/10/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
angela chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 5-5 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship Presented by Coca-Cola UNITED | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pepper Rickert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Whitney Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Mid-Atlantic, Southern, Florida, Caribbean, Middle States) | ||
07/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sehar Chandok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Emme Bull (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 7-5 |
Sena Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14 & under National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/04/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Chloe Zigliara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/03/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daria Budko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mobile, AL | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
05/22/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Valerie Shue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gabriella Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Pratyusha Chaudhuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, OH | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Delaney Letzel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Sienna Frizelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fort Myers, FL | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Laura Damm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofia Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lyla Messler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emme Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Seena cuddapah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/21/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Teagan Reilly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aleynah Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sena Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Whitney Burke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Racquel Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ciara Harding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline Manzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/31/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/31/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Addy Rogin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brooke Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mckenzie Barth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgeland, MS - BG14 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Taylor O'Rear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Manavi Bedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Geoghegan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Willow Renton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Jr. Macon, GA | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kensington Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap