Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ellie Morrow (Houston, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NW-R1 |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R1 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Nina Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports December Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | RR |
EMMA BOULANGER (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports December Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | RR |
Trinity Hatchett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
King Daddy Sports December Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | RR |
Monica Guarin (4.47) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS |
Carina Holguin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Ella Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | RR |
Natalie Casper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | RR |
Laurel Coleman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-S |
mya bowe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
Kala Komanduri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Alina Vishnia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Lilly Black (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Thalia Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-F |
Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-S |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q |
Eva Oxford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Lauren Cook (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Elena Mireles (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Meg McCarty (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Brooke Childress (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 64 |
Siri Kongara (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Austin ITF | 32 |
Sasha Motlagh (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 32 |
Quin Brady (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | C-R2 |
Annette Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 128 |
Sarena Biria (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 64 |
Erin Ha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | 256 |
Simone Kay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Leela Cline (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Nithya Kalluri (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
DIVYA TULLURI (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Michelle Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Carla Pacot (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF |
Tabeth Tadoum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Ally Lin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Adeline Flanagan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 |
Germany Davis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Abby Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | F |
Ruiqi Deng (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | S |
Kylie Imperial (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | Q |
Nadia Khera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | 16 |
EMMA BOULANGER (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R5Q |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4 |
Zoe Male (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 |
Sophia Kvale (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 |
Lani Brewer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 |
Parisa Pendyala (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MCCTA June Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Katherine Colley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
DeCora Antoine (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Avery Kinsey (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Cody Huang (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R2 |
Isabelle May (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) |
L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 64 |
Cassidy Cocca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCF |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS |
Ally Lin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Anna Thielemann (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | C-Q |
Madeleine MacNeille (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | C-R2 |
Susana Souhrada (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | 32 |
Maria Antonova (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | C-R1 |
Isabella Pampulov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-Q |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Anahita Gozalpour (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Kendall Curley (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q |
Maya Dutta (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-S |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NW-F |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 64 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Sophie Ritter (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | NW-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
SANJANA KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Saray Yli-Piipari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nina Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Maia Loureiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports December Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | ||
12/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
EMMA BOULANGER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports December Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | ||
12/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trinity Hatchett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports December Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | ||
12/21/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Monica Guarin (4.47) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carina Holguin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Casper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Laurel Coleman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | mya bowe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kala Komanduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alina Vishnia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
CHLOE BRISSETT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lilly Black (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Thalia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | NO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jennifer Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eva Oxford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lauren Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Elena Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amina Abdullaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Meg McCarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brooke Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Siri Kongara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sasha Motlagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Quin Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Annette Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/04/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sarena Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Simone Kay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leela Cline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nithya Kalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Mazzucato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Houston July SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
DIVYA TULLURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michelle Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Sophia Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Carla Pacot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Wuhrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tabeth Tadoum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | TIANNA RANGAN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anna Wiskowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ally Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adeline Flanagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Germany Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abby Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Claudia Lindsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ruiqi Deng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kylie Imperial (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nadia Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Woodlands Tennis Open (Jr) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
EMMA BOULANGER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R5Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
TIANNA RANGAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Zoe Male (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sophia Kvale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lani Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Parisa Pendyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA June Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katherine Colley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
DeCora Antoine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Avery Kinsey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Cody Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Isabelle May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cassidy Cocca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ally Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anna Thielemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Madeleine MacNeille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Susana Souhrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maria Antonova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Amelia Classic | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Isabella Pampulov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anahita Gozalpour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Katie Garofolo-Ro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kendall Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Maya Dutta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Naomi Widiaman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Margaret Jaraczewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2019 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Tara Ahmadi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sophie Ritter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap