Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elly York (Chandler, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/15/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | 5TH |
Alexa Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | 5-8 |
Lilah Mithun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | Q |
Emerson White (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | 16 |
Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | 32 |
Jolene Holsen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | F |
Claire Reifeiss (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | S |
Lauren Wood (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | Q |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 16 |
Rylan Bratspis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 32 |
Emma Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Amber Heddleston (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Anjali Shah (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | F |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | S |
BARBARA HOLGUIN (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | Q |
Gema Perales (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | 16 |
Karen Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center - Girls | S |
Lily Bazemore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center - Girls | Q |
Kyla Laughton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center - Girls | 16 |
Faiza Muddebihal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 3RD |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | S |
Savannah Reiman (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | Q |
Autumn Doyle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 16 |
Ariela Arrellin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 5-8 |
Violetta Mamina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Monster Madness Masters | Q |
Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 |
Riddhi Motiwala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 32 |
sun park (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 3RD |
Emma Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | S |
Alexa Mendoza (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | Q |
Lillian Reinecke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | 16 |
Autumn Grady (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-Q |
Savannah Reiman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Emily Maresca (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16Q |
Jazmine Natividad (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Daniela Davletshina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2024 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Alexa Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lilah Mithun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emerson White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ- Coyote Cup | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jolene Holsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/08/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Claire Reifeiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lauren Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katelyn Rippl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rylan Bratspis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amber Heddleston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anjali Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/18/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Makenzie Baptist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
BARBARA HOLGUIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Gema Perales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl Junior Open | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karen Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center - Girls | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lily Bazemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center - Girls | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kyla Laughton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center - Girls | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Faiza Muddebihal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Malaika Chinyerere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Savannah Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Autumn Doyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ariela Arrellin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Violetta Mamina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sanjana Sashidhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Riddhi Motiwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
sun park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/02/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexa Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lillian Reinecke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Challenger | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Autumn Grady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Savannah Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Emily Maresca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jazmine Natividad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Daniela Davletshina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap