Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Garred (Lynn Haven, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | RR |
Madison Perkins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | RR |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Bella Shaw (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | RR |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Towel-Off Level 6 | Q |
Alexandra Wells (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Towel-Off Level 6 | C-S |
Rachel Daldine (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
Jenny Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | C-F |
Abigail Damon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | Q |
Tanith Coggin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | C-S |
Alexandra Wells (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | Q |
Natalie Melancon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | C-Q |
Kate Barker (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eagle Ram Winter Championships Level 7 | S |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Eagle Ram Winter Championships Level 7 | C-F |
Lilly Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madison Perkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/15/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Bella Shaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
07/15/2017 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towel-Off Level 6 | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towel-Off Level 6 | ||
06/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rachel Daldine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jenny Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jonesville Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/13/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Abigail Damon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanith Coggin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Alexandra Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Natalie Melancon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 7 | ||
02/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Kate Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagle Ram Winter Championships Level 7 | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alice Ann Pantsari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eagle Ram Winter Championships Level 7 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Lilly Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap