Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Kim (Dallas, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | F |
Elsa Syed (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S |
Bonnie Thomas (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | Q |
Christina Sun (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Shayna Meek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Sydney Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Lindsey Lowe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Catarina Antonio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Kayliana Scott (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | S |
DHEEPTHA KADIAM (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | Q |
Eleanor Vig (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | 16 |
Meghana Ramaswamy (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Britton Caroline Ooley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Jamie Antonacci (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Lori Bryan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Bonnie Thomas (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Audrey Stuart (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Akanksha Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Emily Higgs (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Katy Mutz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Bella Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Esha Sarakinti (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Kenzie Aldredge (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Kaitlyn Denton (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Remly Fry (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Audrey Stuart (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Lena Annino (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
grace kim (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Swetha Radhakrishnan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/28/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elsa Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/27/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Bonnie Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Christina Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shayna Meek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sydney Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/04/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lindsey Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Catarina Antonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Kayliana Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | DHEEPTHA KADIAM (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
10/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Eleanor Vig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
10/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Meghana Ramaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Britton Caroline Ooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Jamie Antonacci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lori Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Bonnie Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Audrey Stuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney May Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Akanksha Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Emily Higgs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Katy Mutz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lost Creek Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Bella Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/10/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Esha Sarakinti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kenzie Aldredge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney March Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Denton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Remly Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Audrey Stuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lena Annino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
grace kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Swetha Radhakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap