Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Needham (Cheyenne, WY)
Female |
5.0 S 7/25/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | NE-F |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | S |
Julia Rydel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | Q |
Alyssa Kawakami (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | 16 |
Grace Neff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Schrader "Pete Cook" Thanksgiving Classic | S |
Ginger Phillips (4.72) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Schrader "Pete Cook" Thanksgiving Classic | Q |
Linda Froelicher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | S |
ALYS POP (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | Q |
Elle Middleton (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | 16 |
Sunny Taylor (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | 16 |
Rachel Fry (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament NWOps |
Governor's Cup | S |
Katherine Selby (4.41) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament NWOps |
Governor's Cup | Q |
Kelsey Hardsocg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | F |
Anna Day (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | S |
Anna Sallee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | Q |
Lexie Woolridge (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Lewis Tennis Slammin' Summer (Level 6) | RR |
Amber Weston (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Lewis Tennis Slammin' Summer (Level 6) | RR |
Abigail Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | NO-S |
Rachel Osborn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | NO-Q |
Anna Day (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | 16 |
Mikaela Mueller (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | 32 |
Kari Leach (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South High Shootout Level 6 | F |
Cassadie Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South High Shootout Level 6 | S |
Tenley Keller (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
South High Shootout Level 6 | Q |
Torisha Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South High Shootout Level 6 | RR |
Cailin Brugger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G18s |
South High Shootout Level 6 | RR |
Nedra McIlwaine (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | RR |
Natalie YUNG (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | RR |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | RR |
Elizabeth Roth (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 64 |
Jane Ladaga (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R1 |
Jane Dorny (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #2 (Level 6) | C-Q |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #2 (Level 6) | Q |
Kaitlyn Challis (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | S |
Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | Q |
Allyson Lowe (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 16 |
Ava Antolinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | 16 |
Charlotte Barker (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Lauren Manwiller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
EUN KOAK (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/22/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julia Rydel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alyssa Kawakami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grace Neff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schrader "Pete Cook" Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ginger Phillips (4.72) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schrader "Pete Cook" Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Linda Froelicher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | ALYS POP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Elle Middleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Sunny Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin (Level 6) | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Rachel Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Governor's Cup | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament NWOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Katherine Selby (4.41) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Governor's Cup | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament NWOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kelsey Hardsocg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anna Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Sallee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA WY District Cup Level 5 JR Summer Championships | ||
07/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lexie Woolridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis Slammin' Summer (Level 6) | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amber Weston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis Tennis Slammin' Summer (Level 6) | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Abigail Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | ||
05/27/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Osborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | ||
05/27/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Mikaela Mueller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series - 16's | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kari Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South High Shootout Level 6 | ||
05/11/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cassadie Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South High Shootout Level 6 | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tenley Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South High Shootout Level 6 | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Torisha Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South High Shootout Level 6 | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cailin Brugger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South High Shootout Level 6 | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nedra McIlwaine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Natalie YUNG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Natalie Sprenger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Jr. Tennis Championships (Level 6) | ||
04/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Elizabeth Roth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jane Ladaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jane Dorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #2 (Level 6) | ||
03/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Remy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lifetime Fitness Championship #2 (Level 6) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Challis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/04/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anika Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Allyson Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Antolinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadow Creek Junior Open Championship (Level 6) (DESIGNATED) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Charlotte Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Manwiller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
EUN KOAK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap