Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emily Yoon (South Barrington, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Five Star Single Day Showdown BG12 - MW Level 5 | F |
Abigail Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Five Star Single Day Showdown BG12 - MW Level 5 | S |
Emma Bornstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Five Star Single Day Showdown BG12 - MW Level 5 | Q |
Hafsah Khan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Turkey Trot - Girls 12sd/14sd - Level 4 | C-F |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Turkey Trot - Girls 12sd/14sd - Level 4 | C-S |
Aleksandra Stanojevic (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Turkey Trot - Girls 12sd/14sd - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Sophia Zanca (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Turkey Trot - Girls 12sd/14sd - Level 4 | 16 |
Lauren Panveno (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Rush-Copley October Classic - Level 4 | S |
Alexa Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Rush-Copley October Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Ava Saunders (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | C-S |
Amelia Karr (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | C-R1 |
Clare Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament G12s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | 16 |
Sandy Levin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Kate Herlihy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Aleksandra Stanojevic (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Sophia Denizov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament G12s |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Mia Batenic (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G12s |
NTC Last Fling Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | C-S |
Clarissa Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G12s |
NTC Last Fling Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | 16 |
Natalie Ognianova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Bannockburn BG12 Singles and Doubles Claycourt Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Maricela Buckingham (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Midtown Bannockburn BG12 Singles and Doubles Claycourt Open - Level 4 | Q |
Isabelle Chong (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18,14, G12 & BG10 PROGRESSION END OF SUMMER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Abby Ma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18,14, G12 & BG10 PROGRESSION END OF SUMMER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Katelyn Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Payton Carroll (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Scarlette Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament G12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Ananya Molugu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Boy's & Girl's 12 & under One Night Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | 16 |
Victoria Mesropyan (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Boy's & Girl's 12 & under One Night Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | W-F |
Katelyn Wu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
Five Star Single Day Showdown BG12 - MW Level 5 | ||
12/09/2017 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Abigail Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Single Day Showdown BG12 - MW Level 5 | ||
12/09/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emma Bornstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Single Day Showdown BG12 - MW Level 5 | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Hafsah Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Turkey Trot - Girls 12sd/14sd - Level 4 | ||
11/19/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kruthi Sudhir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Turkey Trot - Girls 12sd/14sd - Level 4 | ||
11/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Aleksandra Stanojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Turkey Trot - Girls 12sd/14sd - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Zanca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court Athletic Club's Turkey Trot - Girls 12sd/14sd - Level 4 | ||
11/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lauren Panveno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley October Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexa Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley October Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ava Saunders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | ||
10/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Amelia Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Clare Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL II JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 & Orange Youth Progression | ||
10/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sandy Levin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/10/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kate Herlihy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Aleksandra Stanojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Denizov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia Batenic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Last Fling Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
09/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clarissa Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Last Fling Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalie Ognianova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Bannockburn BG12 Singles and Doubles Claycourt Open - Level 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Maricela Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Bannockburn BG12 Singles and Doubles Claycourt Open - Level 4 | ||
08/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isabelle Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18,14, G12 & BG10 PROGRESSION END OF SUMMER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abby Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18,14, G12 & BG10 PROGRESSION END OF SUMMER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Katelyn Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/13/2017 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Payton Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Scarlette Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ananya Molugu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's & Girl's 12 & under One Night Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Victoria Mesropyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's & Girl's 12 & under One Night Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
05/20/2017 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katelyn Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap