Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Davis (Mokena, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Erika Patrow (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Sophie Herrman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Audrey Smitek (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S |
Emily Dale (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Kriti Sarav (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-F |
Melanie Zampardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-S |
Ambika Burramukku (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R2 |
Leila Antony (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SW-Q |
Rebekah Pake (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Ellen Zureick (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-QQ |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Abigail Siminski (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Polina Chvalyuk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Sydney Miller (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Emma Brune (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Erika Patrow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Grace Chadick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Angela Britton (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Abigail Siminski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Tea Vrkic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Hailey Demerritt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Emma Baker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | C-F |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | C-S |
Piper Schrepferman (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | C-Q |
Julia Turek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | Q |
Belen Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | 16 |
Makayla Buenafe (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-F |
Anna Kan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-S |
Audrey Smitek (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q |
Reese Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Ellen Zureick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Qavia Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Olivia Wheldon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | Q |
Sarah Badawi (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | 16 |
Madison Vail (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | Q |
Bojana Pozder (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | C-F |
Ellen Ma (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | C-Q |
Hanna Beck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | Q |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | C-F |
SOPHIA GAWRIT (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | C-Q |
Margot Connor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Maggie Forkner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Five Star April ONE DAY - Level 4 | S |
Cameron Compall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Five Star April ONE DAY - Level 4 | Q |
Ella LeRoy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14-12, G18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Hannah Owens (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14-12, G18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Margaret Gong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament G16s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14-12, G18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Salma Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star March ONE DAY - Level 4 | S |
Annabelle Siegel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Five Star March ONE DAY - Level 4 | Q |
Audrey Provine (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Joie Reisch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Alaina Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Abigail Siminski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
EMMA TATAR (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Sarah Badawi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Ivvy Hicks (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Erika Patrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sophie Herrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Audrey Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/28/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emily Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FRIGHTFEST OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kriti Sarav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Melanie Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SW-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ambika Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leila Antony (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SW-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rebekah Pake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ellen Zureick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizabeth Tindera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Abigail Siminski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Polina Chvalyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sydney Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emma Brune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Erika Patrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Chadick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Angela Britton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zoe Limparis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalie Stasny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Siminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tea Vrkic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hailey Demerritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chloe Siegfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Piper Schrepferman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Turek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Belen Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 6-1 |
Makayla Buenafe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Anna Kan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Audrey Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ellen Zureick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Qavia Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Wheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sarah Badawi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY PLUS - Level 4 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Vail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
05/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bojana Pozder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Ellen Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hanna Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
SOPHIA GAWRIT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star May ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Margot Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maggie Forkner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G12, G14 APRIL SHOWERS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star April ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Compall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star April ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ella LeRoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14-12, G18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Hannah Owens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14-12, G18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/27/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Margaret Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14-12, G18-12 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION SPRING BREAK OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
03/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Salma Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star March ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Annabelle Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star March ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Audrey Provine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"I WANT A RANKING" TENNIS TOURNAMENT MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joie Reisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alaina Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abigail Siminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
EMMA TATAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sarah Badawi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ivvy Hicks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap