Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emma Prisaca (Port Saint Lucie, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | C-F |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | C-S |
Maria Layrisse (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | C-Q |
Samantha Herrera (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | C-16 |
Melissa Paniagua (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | C-16Q |
Emma Haswell (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
ASC October L5 | 32 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Ashlyn Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Siena Schintler (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Amy Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Rachel Ames (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-32Q |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
Indi Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | BR-32 |
Devika Manu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | BR-64 |
Milana Sofizade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | C-128 |
Annika Penickova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | 256 |
Emme Bull (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | S |
Bridget Chalich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | Q |
Lexi Bari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-Q |
Olivia Bull (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q |
Mia Robinson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Be Strong Junior Championships | S |
Gianna Graci (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Be Strong Junior Championships | Q |
Welles Newman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Be Strong Junior Championships | 16 |
Te'anna mata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | C1-32Q |
Emily Meng (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | 64 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 5 | 3RD |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 5 | S |
Alden Russell (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 5 | Q |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 5 | 16 |
Natalie Morris (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 5 | 32 |
Angela Duan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | C-F |
Madison McLeod (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | C-S |
Samantha Herrera (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | C-Q |
Riddhi Thakur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/10/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | C-16 |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | 16 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | 32 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | 64 |
Sirena Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 5TH |
Katarina DiNova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 5-8 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Classic | Q |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 16 |
Patricia Acra (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Jade Saab (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Madisen Clark (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament G14s |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 32 |
Scout Hudson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | C-16 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 16 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 32 |
Sydney Brantley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
11/01/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
11/01/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Maria Layrisse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/31/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Melissa Paniagua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Emma Haswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC October L5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Cookie Jarvis-Tredgett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Ashlyn Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Marcella Roversi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Siena Schintler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Abigail Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rachel Ames (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sophia Cedeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/11/2021 | BR-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Devika Manu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/10/2021 | BR-64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Milana Sofizade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Annika Penickova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Championship | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emme Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Bridget Chalich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Summer Sizzler Championships | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lexi Bari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mia Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kayla Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Be Strong Junior Championships | ||
06/28/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Gianna Graci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Be Strong Junior Championships | ||
06/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Welles Newman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Be Strong Junior Championships | ||
06/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Te'anna mata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/14/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Emily Meng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 12/14s | ||
06/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Anastasiia Rychkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/16/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adriella Samabaly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Natalie Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Angela Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/11/2021 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Madison McLeod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Samantha Herrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Riddhi Thakur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maria Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Giselle Adekunle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Girls 12-14 Clay Courts | ||
05/08/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sirena Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/22/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/08/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katarina DiNova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/08/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Patricia Acra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jade Saab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madisen Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Scout Hudson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sydney Fuger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sydney Brantley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap