Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Emmy Richards (Bountiful, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | QCS |
Meghan Rowley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | Q |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 |
Milana Quick (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Great Gobbler Circuit | F |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Great Gobbler Circuit | S |
Kylie Kezos (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Great Gobbler Circuit | Q |
Brianna Hartman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 |
Delaynie Roper (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 |
Anna Frey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3Q |
Kylie Willardson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Nora Schrank (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Laine Banziger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | S |
Kylee Sperry (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 |
Elle Dykstra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Alina Silim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-Q |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-R1 |
Bailey Huebner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 32 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-S |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-Q |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3 |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R3Q |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | C-R2 |
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 |
Anika Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | S |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Sophia Crosby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | F |
Anna Joly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | S |
Gabriela Sowiak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | S |
Sage Bergeson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | Q |
Sara Sanford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | Q |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | 16 |
Laine Banziger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q |
Payton Carroll (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | NO-F |
Olivia Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | NO-S |
Bailey Speakman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | Q |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | 16 |
Kasia Wittwer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-S |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-Q |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3 |
Lily Stohl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | C-R3Q |
Madison Adams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Salt Lake Tennis Club 12's Weekend Tournament | C-Q |
Sofia Stahle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Salt Lake Tennis Club 12's Weekend Tournament | Q |
Naomi Johnson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | S |
Savannah Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | NE-F |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | Q |
Emily Beckstead (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | 16 |
Camryn Stanger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-Q |
Elle Dykstra (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3 |
Sophia Baldi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Emma Evensen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 |
Bella Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Meghan Rowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Milana Quick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Caroline Daugherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/02/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Kylie Kezos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brianna Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-2 |
Delaynie Roper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anna Frey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kylie Willardson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nora Schrank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Campbell Ricci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Laine Banziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-3 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elle Dykstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alina Silim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bailey Huebner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Victoria Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anastasiya Papazian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Savannah Rosenhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evelyn Oltmans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anika Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Crosby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | ||
05/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anna Joly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriela Sowiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sage Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sara Sanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lyla Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Montana Junior Open Level V 2019 | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Laine Banziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Payton Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2019 | NO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bailey Speakman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kasia Wittwer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Aalycia-Sophia Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Lily Stohl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madison Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lillian Moldenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake Tennis Club 12's Weekend Tournament | ||
03/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sofia Stahle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Salt Lake Tennis Club 12's Weekend Tournament | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Naomi Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Savannah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/16/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Lucy Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Beckstead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomington President's Day Circuit | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Camryn Stanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Elle Dykstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Baldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emma Evensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap