Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Berenblit (Ormond Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Samuel Dickson (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | QCS |
Zak Vince (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | Q |
Martin Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | F |
Ilya Korolev (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | S |
Howard williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | Q |
Brian Beck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | RR |
Thomas Lahart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Brett Blair (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Codrin Miller (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | F |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q |
Meng Chien Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Myles Decoste (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Codrin Miller (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | C-S |
Dillon Boshart (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | C-Q |
H Camp Priest (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | 16 |
Carl Solik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | C-F |
Ilya Korolev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | C-S |
David Perman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | C-Q |
Juan Marrero (4.84) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | C-R2 |
Camille Kima (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | 32 |
Brandon Pham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | C-F |
Ricardo Martinez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | F |
Mateo Gamero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q |
Krish Talati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | 16 |
Walker Jarvis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S |
Krish Talati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | F |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q |
Walker Jarvis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Abie Shaoul (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Nolan Nicholson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Max Chalik (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Justin Braverman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Kanishkh Ramesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Samuel Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Andres Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Martin Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ilya Korolev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Howard williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brian Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TEAM FLORIDA CHALLENGE/16s and 18s/DAYTONA BEACH AND ALTAMONTE SPRINGS | ||
11/03/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Thomas Lahart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
KENDEN AGUILERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brett Blair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Codrin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Meng Chien Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Myles Decoste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Codrin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 | Dillon Boshart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | H Camp Priest (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carl Solik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
06/23/2018 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ilya Korolev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Justin Lopez-Perea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | ||
04/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
David Perman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | ||
04/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Juan Marrero (4.84) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | ||
04/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Camille Kima (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | ||
03/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brandon Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Spring Open | ||
03/31/2018 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Ricardo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mateo Gamero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Krish Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Walker Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Krish Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Walker Jarvis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Abie Shaoul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nolan Nicholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-0 |
Max Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Braverman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kanishkh Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap