Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Li (Skillman, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q |
James Lian (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 |
Aidan Kim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Martin Mazev (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Vincent Yang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Adam Sun (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
James Hopper (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Louis Sardain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Victor Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | 32 |
Alexander Karman (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | C-R1 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Louis Sardain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Samson Sands (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 |
Brandon Caban (-----) |
L | 1-6 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCF |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Samson Sands (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Loren Byers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Arjan Bedi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 64 |
James Dun (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | Q |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Ethan Muza (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L4) | QCS |
James Hopper (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L4) | Q |
Tristan Bradley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L4) | 32 |
Robby Ward (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCF |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jack Ginter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Ty Switzer (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCF |
David Missry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | QCS |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Daniel Loder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Peter Auslander (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | QCF |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | Q |
Ty Switzer (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | QCS |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 16 |
Jack Wong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 32 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | S |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | F |
Ethan Muza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aidan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Martin Mazev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vincent Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-2 |
Ritesh Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adam Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 USTA B14 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
James Hopper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Louis Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Alexander Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Boys 16 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Louis Sardain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Samson Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 4-3 |
Brandon Caban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Samson Sands (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Biren Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Loren Byers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Arjan Bedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 1-0 |
James Dun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
Ethan Muza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Abhinav Pillai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L4) | ||
06/10/2018 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | James Hopper (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L4) | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tristan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L4) | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 6-4 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L4) | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Ginter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ty Switzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Missry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2018 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Loder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peter Auslander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/22/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ty Switzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jack Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikkel Zinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ethan Muza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mitchell Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap