Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eric Regnier (HIGHLAND BEACH, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
Reece Dennis (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S |
Kai Edwards (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q |
Pedro Mendes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R3 |
Joshua Huller (-----) |
W | 4-5 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R2 |
Alan Volovitz (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pumpkin Bowl II | R1 |
Alexey Oshchepkov (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | C-Q |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | 16 |
Philippe-Elliott Bigonesse (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior SPLITZ Championships | Q |
Daniel Sastre (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior SPLITZ Championships | 16 |
Ryan Finnegan (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-F |
Daniel Sastre (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-S |
Sebastian De L Herbe (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-Q |
Khai Ajani Rees (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | 16 |
Emilio Llompart (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Vincent Sommer (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Daniel Dominguez (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake | C-F |
Nathaniel Almond (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake | C-S |
Tajai Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake | C-Q |
Tyler Cabrera (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake | 16 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ballenisles Classic | C-Q |
Darian Salehi (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Ballenisles Classic | Q |
Daniil Voit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | C-S |
Sebastian Moran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | C-QQ |
Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | 16 |
Blake Shoucair (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | C-F |
Yash Pursnani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | S |
Jake Stern (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reece Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Nicolas Marinelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Kai Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pedro Mendes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 | Joshua Huller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-1 | Alan Volovitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pumpkin Bowl II | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Alexey Oshchepkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Alexander Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Level 6 Octoberfest Championships | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Philippe-Elliott Bigonesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior SPLITZ Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Daniel Sastre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior SPLITZ Championships | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ryan Finnegan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Daniel Sastre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sebastian De L Herbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Khai Ajani Rees (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Emilio Llompart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Vincent Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
07/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nathaniel Almond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tajai Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
07/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pugal Venthan Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Darian Salehi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ballenisles Classic | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Daniil Voit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/17/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sebastian Moran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vaughn Harrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zuhayr Alam-Ahmed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Pilot Event) | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Blake Shoucair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/06/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Yash Pursnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patch Reef March Madness Jr Championships | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jake Stern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap