Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Erik Chen (Riverside, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Blaze Hinton (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | R3 |
Jason Ren (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | R2 |
Jacob Kang (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | R1 |
Weiyi Zhao (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Caleb Posner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | F |
Ziming Tang (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | S |
Kanishk Madapati (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Reyansh Pant (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Nison Cai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Nathan Han (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
APU, Azusa | 32 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | F |
Eleazar Geperidze (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | S |
Braden Lambert (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | Q |
Dhruv Veerepalli (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | 16 |
Nash Arns (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | C-F |
Isaac Lai (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | C-S |
Kourosh Khorrami (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | Q |
Tobias Law (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | Q |
Ryan Honary (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 |
Tyler Stein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | S |
Vaughn Maramba (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | Q |
Scott Lumaya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | 16 |
Jonah Abraham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | Q |
Emry Lin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | 16 |
Owen Brandt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | S |
Advaith Surabhi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Ryan Yuan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | S |
Isaiah Parra (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | Q |
Caleb Kassinove (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | 16 |
Kanishk Madapati (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
OCCTA, Irvine | C-F |
Benson McLane (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
OCCTA, Irvine | C-S |
Brayden Aala (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
OCCTA, Irvine | C-Q |
Ethan Koesuma (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
OCCTA, Irvine | 16 |
Ethan Chung (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | C-F |
Runqiu Wang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | C-S |
Aaron Chung (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | C-QQ |
Thanathai Siripopungul (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood | 16 |
Zachary Figlin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | C-S |
Nathan Soeng (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | C-Q |
Benjamin Abraham (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | 16 |
Ryan Grey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | P1-F |
AIDAN LIU (-----) |
W | 11-9 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | P1-S |
chenye xue (-----) |
W | 10-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R4 |
Saxon Smith (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R3 |
Andrew Sweeney (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R2 |
Matthew Tran (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | R1 |
yunchen gao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Great Park, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R1 |
Shuntaro Araki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Great Park, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R2 |
Dylan Ahl (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Great Park, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | R3 |
Justin Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | C-QQ |
Zachary Figlin (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | 16 |
Nathan Soeng (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | P1-S |
Reyansh Pant (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
yunchen gao (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Gavin Yue (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Alex Zeroogian (-----) |
W | 7-0 | S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Andrew Le (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | C-Q |
Runqiu Wang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | Q |
Isaiah Parra (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | 16 |
Liad Geldwert (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | C-S |
Runqiu Wang (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | C-Q |
Nixon Liescheidt (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | C-QQ |
Ziming Tang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | 16 |
Adrian Aubin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | P1-F |
Broderick Ng (-----) |
W | 10-3 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R2 |
Bill HU (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R3 |
TIANLIN BAO (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R4 |
Ben Li (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R5 |
Nicoali Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R6 |
Lawrence Liu (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | R7 |
Connor Hsieh (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | S |
SATVIK PARIKH (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | Q |
Anthony Godspeed Cortez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | 16 |
Maximos Venidis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R1 |
Nathan Mermelstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | R3 |
Joshua Soeda (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | P1-S |
Shuntaro Araki (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | S |
Miller Levin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
Isaac Chhiv (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Ryan Yuan (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | R3 |
Kai Gardner (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | R1 |
Jason Ren (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | R2 |
Sean Yu (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | R4 |
Suri Charlu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | Q |
Reyansh Pant (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | 16 |
Siddharth Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | C-S |
Maxx Sutton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | C-Q |
Suri Charlu (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | Q |
ALEXANDER YANG (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine | 16 |
Luke Fritz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | P1-S |
Broderick Ng (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R4 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R2 |
Kian Arya (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R3 |
Siddharta Reynolds (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Ramada, Claremont | R5 |
Fu-Lin Damon Ko (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brendan Linstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Blaze Hinton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jason Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Biola University Championships, La Mirada | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Weiyi Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Posner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ziming Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Kanishk Madapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Reyansh Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nison Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nathan Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APU, Azusa | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Eleazar Geperidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Braden Lambert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-0 |
Dhruv Veerepalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Fallbrook Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nash Arns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Isaac Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kourosh Khorrami (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada Tennis Club, Claremont | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Tobias Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Honary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vaughn Maramba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Scott Lumaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonah Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/31/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Emry Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Owen Brandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Advaith Surabhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isaiah Parra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Caleb Kassinove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kanishk Madapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine | ||
06/29/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benson McLane (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine | ||
06/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brayden Aala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine | ||
06/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Koesuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OCCTA, Irvine | ||
06/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
06/26/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Runqiu Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Aaron Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
06/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Thanathai Siripopungul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Zachary Figlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
06/12/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Nathan Soeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
06/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Abraham (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Grey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
11-9 | AIDAN LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
10-2 | chenye xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Saxon Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Andrew Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Matthew Tran (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Saturday) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | yunchen gao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Shuntaro Araki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Ahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Great Park, Irvine (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14) | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Justin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | ||
05/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
9-7 | Zachary Figlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA, Anaheim Hills | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nathan Soeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/22/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-0 | Reyansh Pant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-0 | yunchen gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Gavin Yue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-0 | Alex Zeroogian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
California Tennis Association, Lakewood (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Andrew Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
05/15/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Runqiu Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isaiah Parra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendora Open at APU, Azusa | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Liad Geldwert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | ||
05/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Runqiu Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nixon Liescheidt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | ||
05/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ziming Tang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Spring Challenge 2 | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adrian Aubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
10-3 | Broderick Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Bill HU (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | TIANLIN BAO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Ben Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nicoali Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Lawrence Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center - Sunday | ||
04/24/2022 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Connor Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
SATVIK PARIKH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anthony Godspeed Cortez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maximos Venidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nathan Mermelstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Joshua Soeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley (Saturday) | ||
04/02/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Shuntaro Araki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Miller Levin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Isaac Chhiv (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ryan Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | ||
03/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kai Gardner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jason Ren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sean Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
1st Annual Yorba Linda Country Club Winter Classic (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14) | ||
03/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Suri Charlu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reyansh Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Laguna Niguel | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Siddharth Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Maxx Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Suri Charlu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
ALEXANDER YANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Fritz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/02/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-0 | Broderick Ng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/02/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tuan Khang Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Kian Arya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Siddharta Reynolds (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ramada, Claremont | ||
01/02/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Fu-Lin Damon Ko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap