Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eryn Fiabane (Portland, OR)
Female |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.5492 8/25/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/21/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 |
Emilee Groth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | F |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | S |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | Q |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | 16 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | F |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | S |
Thea Kapteyn (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | 16 |
Libby Day (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | F |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | S |
Amberly Au (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | F |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | S |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | Q |
Patsy Daughters (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | 16 |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific University Championships | Q |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Pacific University Championships | 16 |
Emily McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
VTC Summer Advanced | F |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G18s |
VTC Summer Advanced | S |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
VTC Summer Advanced | Q |
Callah Preti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament G18s |
VTC Summer Advanced | 16 |
Jensen Barnes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament G18s |
VTC Summer Advanced | 32 |
Annaliese Gumboc (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (PNW Circuit, Category II) | F |
Cassidy Binder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (PNW Circuit, Category II) | S |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament WOps |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (PNW Circuit, Category II) | 16 |
Serim Jin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific University Championships | F |
Anna Semler (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific University Championships | S |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific University Championships | Q |
Sarah Hamley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | S |
Riho Iijima (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q |
Libby Day (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-F |
Kate Parsons (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-S |
Kaitlyn Ye (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-Q |
Karen Lu (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 |
Amreen Sandhu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G16s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Harini Sachidhanand (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | C-R2 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | 32 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | Q |
Karen Lu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 |
Taiya Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | C-S |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | C-Q |
Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Karen Lu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 16 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 32 |
Anna Semler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | Q |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | 16 |
Elise Kang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emilee Groth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls Advanced | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thea Kapteyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Libby Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Fall Championships (Adult Open & Junior Advanced) | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Amberly Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Patsy Daughters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRFC 2019 Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mary Grace Rask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Emily McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Advanced | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Advanced | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Advanced | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Callah Preti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Advanced | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jensen Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Advanced | ||
07/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Annaliese Gumboc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (PNW Circuit, Category II) | ||
07/20/2019 | F | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Cassidy Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (PNW Circuit, Category II) | ||
07/19/2019 | S | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Madison Sebulsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oregon State Tennis Championships (PNW Circuit, Category II) | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Serim Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Anna Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rebecca Prassas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Hamley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Riho Iijima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
06/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Libby Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kate Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kaitlyn Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amreen Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Harini Sachidhanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Nancy Cabanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Girl's Level 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Taiya Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 4 | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Elise Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap