Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Bradley (Wilmington, DE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Amish Saini (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
James Hopper (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Braeden Meikle (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-S |
Derek Hsieh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-Q |
Noah Edelman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | F |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | S |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Brett Graybill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Franklin She (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | F |
Brandon Caban (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | F |
Michael Mills (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | S |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | S |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | Q |
Daniel Hu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | Q |
Brandon Caban (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-QQ |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Daniel Loder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 32 |
Zachary Palko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Holden Koons (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | 32 |
Zac Castagna (4.52) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | QCS |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 16 |
Victor Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | QCF |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | Q |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | 32 |
Louis Gruber (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | QCS |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Louis Sardain (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | QCF |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | Q |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | QCS |
Luke Garner (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | 16 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | 32 |
Siddarth Ravikanti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Nathan Gong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Amish Saini (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
James Hopper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Braeden Meikle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/10/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Hsieh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Edelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/09/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aditya Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brett Graybill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Franklin She (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-3 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/28/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 6-2 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brandon Caban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | ||
07/31/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Mills (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SET Point Tennis Open at SCHUYLKILL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brandon Caban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Daniel Loder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Palko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Holden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Zac Castagna (4.52) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/15/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIVERSITY (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Louis Gruber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Louis Sardain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/15/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Obeid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament - February (Region 3) at Sound Shore | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Siddarth Ravikanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap