Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Bradley (Wilmington, DE)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Henry Danon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Andy Li (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 |
Andrew Sinai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | 64 |
Luis Gutierrez (4.32) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alex Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Daiven Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships | 32 |
Biren Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-R1 |
Luke Garner (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Dylan Tull (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Sam Sauter (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Tristan Bradley (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Uriah Miller (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Connor Bruce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | Q |
Francesco Mowrey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | 16 |
Scott Battaglia (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | 32 |
Alex Mascioli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | 64 |
Robert Kresch (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | S |
Sam Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | Q |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 3RD |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 16 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | 32 |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Robby Ward (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Clayton Gaieski (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Connor Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | C-S |
Daniel Dunac (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | C-Q |
Luke Amet (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | C-R2 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | 16 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | 32 |
Nikolay Sahakyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | S |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | F |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Peter Leese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Danon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Sinai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Thanksgiving Weekend Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Luis Gutierrez (4.32) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daiven Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tristan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ashe Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-3 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Biren Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Luke Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Tull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Sam Sauter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Tristan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rahul Panoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Uriah Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Quinn Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Connor Bruce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Levi Veleanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/07/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Francesco Mowrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Scott Battaglia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Alex Mascioli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Delaware Open State Men's Championships | ||
06/03/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Robert Kresch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Sam Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rishi Raghav (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis-May L3 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ekansh KUMAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Robby Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Clayton Gaieski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Connor Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | ||
02/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Dunac (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Amet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
ISHAAN KANNAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament: "National Open" | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikolay Sahakyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-4 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap