Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Carr (King Of Prussia, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | F |
Dev Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | S |
Jason Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Ajay Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Brett Schuster (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Russell Lokko (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | S |
Alejandro Jacome (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | Q |
Deon Kraft (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | 16 |
Andrew Allen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Dev Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Andy Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
ankit lenka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | S |
John Graff (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Derek Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Jason Minicozzi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Rishi Cohen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Garrett Spillerman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Aaron Sun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | QCS |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
sebastian fras (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Justin Yi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Kailash Natarajan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Lars Jespersen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
James Pottieger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | S |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Daniel Loder (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dev Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ajay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brett Schuster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Russell Lokko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alejandro Jacome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Deon Kraft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Dev Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andy Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ankit lenka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
John Graff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Derek Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason Minicozzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Cohen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Garrett Spillerman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aaron Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 7-6 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
05/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
sebastian fras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
DAVID MAMALAT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Justin Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kailash Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lars Jespersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Pottieger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Daniel Loder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 18s Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jacob Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Matthew Kozar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap