Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Dawson (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | Q |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 16 |
Ander Morgan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 32 |
Marko Johannson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Level 4 | 64 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Samuel Pelletier (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-S |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-Q |
Paul Bower (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | C-QQ |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-F |
Paul Bower (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-S |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | C-QQ |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | Q |
Yared Alfred (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | 16 |
Ozzy West Odom (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | 32 |
Bear Boyle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | F |
Tucker Rannala (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S |
Peter Choi (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q |
David Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | C-16 |
Devak Mandla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 16 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Orange County | 32 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | F |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | S |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Winter Park Level 6 | Q |
Alexander Salamon (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32 |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q |
Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) |
W | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Rafael Bote (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 16 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Champions | 32 |
Tristan Dion (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | F |
Chris Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | S |
Kush Bhandari (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Saachin Arora (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Brady Gessner (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | C-S |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | C-QQ |
Harry Henderson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | 16 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | C-F |
Azeez Lopez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | C-S |
Victor Lobo (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | Q |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q |
William Claus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Jake Khera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berkeley Jr Open | C-F |
adam cahan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berkeley Jr Open | C-S |
Jack Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berkeley Jr Open | Q |
Charles Hoeveler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berkeley Jr Open | C-Q |
milo vidyarthi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | F |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | S |
Gabriel Dattels (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | Q |
Diego Carrera (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Dhruv Kallat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R5 |
Maxx Viciedo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 |
Tyler Leidy (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 |
Reid Moreland (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 |
Matias Tardio (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R1 |
Horace-John Stewart (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Level 7 Winter Championships | R3 |
Tomas Manuel Feeley (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Level 7 Winter Championships | R2 |
Nicolas Bond (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Level 7 Winter Championships | P1-F |
Francisco Puelma (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
CTA Level 7 Winter Championships | R1 |
Alan Shum (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-F |
Eric Tran (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-S | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-Q |
Dao Lam (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-QQ |
Justin Qiao (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 |
Aashray Atmakur (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ander Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marko Johannson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Pelletier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Paul Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 5 Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Yared Alfred (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ozzy West Odom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil IV -Nivel 4 - Open | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bear Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Tucker Rannala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Peter Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
David Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
SANTIAGO CASTELAZO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Devak Mandla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange County | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/28/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaak Almaleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 6 | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-0 | Alexander Salamon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-2 | Nikesh Reddy Bomma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rafael Bote (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Champions | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Tristan Dion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Chris Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kush Bhandari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Saachin Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gwinnett Tennis Super Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Brady Gessner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Harry Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | ||
06/05/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Azeez Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | ||
06/05/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Victor Lobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP (SINGLES/DOUBLES) | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Sean Ikwueme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Jr Open | ||
05/08/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
adam cahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Jr Open | ||
05/08/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Jr Open | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Hoeveler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Jr Open | ||
05/07/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
milo vidyarthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriel Dattels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Diego Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dhruv Kallat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/12/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maxx Viciedo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/12/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tyler Leidy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Reid Moreland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matias Tardio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
02/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Horace-John Stewart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tomas Manuel Feeley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nicolas Bond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Francisco Puelma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Level 7 Winter Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alan Shum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/09/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Eric Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Dao Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Justin Qiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Agape Tennis Academy, Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aashray Atmakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap