Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Leaird (Ocala, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-S |
Jadon da Costa (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Ayman Hussain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q |
Charlie Valentine (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Blake Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
Charlie Valentine (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-S |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-Q |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-R2 |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R3 |
Daniel Arango (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Wil Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | F |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Lucas Magro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Charlie Valentine (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Brennon Chow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-Q |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R2 |
Tiger Semler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | C-R1 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | 32 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | 64 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | C-R1 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | F |
Nathan Russell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | S |
Alastair Deng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | Q |
Daniel Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | F |
Lucian Goins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | S |
Julian Sealy (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | F |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | S |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Diego Pizarro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mission Inn Level 7 Tournament | S |
Syler Moss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mission Inn Level 7 Tournament | F |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mission Inn Level 7 Tournament | Q |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | F |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Bobby James Rodil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | S |
Hayden Scragg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | Q |
Peyton Strand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | F |
dakota brower (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | S |
Gabriel Roane (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Mazen Abouelkheir (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jadon da Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ibrahim Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayman Hussain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Valentine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Blake Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charlie Valentine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Monserrate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Darshan Ayyappan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Arango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zane Ensminger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jeremiah Braswell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Magro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlie Valentine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sammy Nieder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Patsula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brennon Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/09/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tiger Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/08/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Shkotkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament Amelia Island | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Rizzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Patch Reef Boy's 12s | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | ||
04/22/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nathan Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alastair Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gainesville Junior Spring Classic Level 7-Westside Park | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/15/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucian Goins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Julian Sealy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | ||
04/01/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | ||
04/01/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mauricio Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diego Pizarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Inn Level 7 Tournament | ||
03/18/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Syler Moss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Inn Level 7 Tournament | ||
03/17/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mission Inn Level 7 Tournament | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Santiago-Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/11/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Saltman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Keshav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jovan Golijanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bobby James Rodil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hayden Scragg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Peyton Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
dakota brower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Credit Union Championships Level 6 | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Roane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jaden Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mazen Abouelkheir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap