Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Martelli (Round Rock, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Dhruv Tekumalla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Sean Fang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Antonio Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Rishi Ganesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-F |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-S |
Theodore Nemeth (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Sean Fang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | W-Q |
Will Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Mateo Melgar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Francisco Bravo (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Fall Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | F |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Fall Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | S |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Fall Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | Q |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Fall Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | 16 |
Adarsh Ambekar (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Tristan Stine (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Nishil Gandhi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | F |
Barret Scott (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | S |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | Q |
Andrew Diver (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | 16 |
Samuel Seder (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | F |
Luke Sultzer (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | S |
Ethan Evans (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | Q |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | 16 |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3Q |
Leo Hall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 128 |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 256 |
Grayson Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | Q |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | 16 |
Jason Xiong (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Arturo Inda (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Skye Fischer (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F |
Marco Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Andrew Adler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Theodore Nemeth (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Faysal Alameddine (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | 32 |
Thomas Komarek (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | C-R1 |
Abhijay Setlur (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R2 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Arjun Kumar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Blake Tollen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Noah Sutin (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | C-R1 |
Abhra Kundu (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S |
Thomas Komarek (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Tre Fischer (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
Sanjaya C Kodali (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-R2 |
Will Parker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 32 |
Jon Gamble (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | C-R1 |
Aaron O'Brien (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | S |
Zachary Miller (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | Q |
Brendan Boland (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dhruv Tekumalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sean Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Antonio Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rishi Ganesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 6-3 |
Theodore Nemeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 7-5 |
Sean Fang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Will Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hayden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Francisco Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Fall Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Fall Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Fall Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Fall Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Adarsh Ambekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tristan Stine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nishil Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Barret Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Diver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Summer Open (Jr) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | ||
06/23/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 7-6 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Summer Smash Open (Jr) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Leo Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Esunge Ndumbe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Grayson Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Pre Summer Slam Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jason Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Arturo Inda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jackson Aronoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Spring Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Skye Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Marco Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Adler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Theodore Nemeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Faysal Alameddine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Thomas Komarek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Spring Open and TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Abhijay Setlur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arjun Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Blake Tollen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Noah Sutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Singles and Doubles Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-7 | Abhra Kundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Thomas Komarek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tre Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sanjaya C Kodali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Will Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jon Gamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-2 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Aaron O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Zachary Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berry Creek Winter Junior & Adult Open (Jr, Ad) | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Brendan Boland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap