Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Remy (Mansfield, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-16Q |
Henrique Sa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | C-32 |
Colby Berson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Adrian Treacy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | 64 |
Chris Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | C-S |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | C-Q |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | C-16 |
Patrick Mardis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | 16 |
HANK LIN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | 32 |
Brandon Lomas (4.31) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | C-S |
Gabi Kalir (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | C-Q |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | Q |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | 16 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-16Q |
Tanner Cooley (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-32 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | C-32Q |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | 64 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | C-S |
Nikolas Shough (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | C-Q |
Jacob Smolder (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | C-16 |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | 16 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | 32 |
Zack Giertz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | 3RD |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | S |
Alexander Yeager (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | Q |
QUINN MAGUET (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Gulph Mills | 16 |
Michael Asher (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Gulph Mills | C-QQ |
Theodore Murphy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 3RD |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | S |
Henrique Sa (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | Q |
Zachary Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 16 |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | 32 |
Tristan Stanek (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SW-S |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s Singles and Doubles | C-32Q |
Alexander Yeager (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s Singles and Doubles | 64 |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | C-16Q |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | 32 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | 3RD |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | S |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | Q |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | 16 |
Rohan Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-32 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-32Q |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-64 |
Adam Koon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-64Q |
Landon Coates (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
NEO Level 5 Closed Boy's 14 and 18 Singles at Aspen Racquet Club | C-Q |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
NEO Level 5 Closed Boy's 14 and 18 Singles at Aspen Racquet Club | Q |
Dylan Wiles (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
NEO Level 5 Closed Boy's 14 and 18 Singles at Aspen Racquet Club | 16 |
zachary forte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Ned Curley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | C-QQ |
Theo Liakonis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | 16 |
Alex Englund (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s WRRFC Championships | C-32 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s WRRFC Championships | C-32Q |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
B18s WRRFC Championships | 64 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-F |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-S |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-Q |
Alexander Bengtsson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | C-16 |
Isaac DeMan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | 16 |
William Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | 32 |
Oliver Silver (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Henrique Sa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adrian Treacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Bend Boys 18 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chris Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | ||
12/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Mardis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
HANK LIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club Boys 18s Singles | ||
12/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brandon Lomas (4.31) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Gabi Kalir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | ||
11/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Open Championships B18s | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Tanner Cooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis B18s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nikolas Shough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Smolder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zack Giertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Dominant Duo Championship | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
QUINN MAGUET (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Gulph Mills | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Michael Asher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Gulph Mills | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Henrique Sa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Zachary Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jackson Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18's - Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Tristan Stanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dean Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alexander Yeager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | ||
07/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kenneth Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14s & BG18s OUTDOOR Singles and Mixed Doubles WV Open Hosted by WVU Tennis and Summit Tennis | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jakub Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Rohan Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/26/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/26/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Wittenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adam Koon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Landon Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Level 5 Closed Boy's 14 and 18 Singles at Aspen Racquet Club | ||
06/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Level 5 Closed Boy's 14 and 18 Singles at Aspen Racquet Club | ||
06/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Wiles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Level 5 Closed Boy's 14 and 18 Singles at Aspen Racquet Club | ||
06/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
zachary forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ned Curley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor B18 Singles & Doubles | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Theo Liakonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s WRRFC Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s WRRFC Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 | KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B18s WRRFC Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Sanjan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Bengtsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isaac DeMan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet January B16s-18s | ||
01/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Oliver Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap