Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Edwards (Fayetteville, AR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 |
Jack Coleman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
John Guthrie (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 |
Will Marshall (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | F |
Evan Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | S |
Ajay Arul (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | F |
Carter Fayard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Robinson Wright (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Jack Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Sankalp Pandey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Bret Irby (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Owen Kohler (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-S |
ryan pearlman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-Q |
Connor Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-QQ |
Aiden Usry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Owen Kohler (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Zackary Tappana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | F |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Carter Ramthun (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Lance Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | C-F |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | C-S |
Jack Mason (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | Q |
Jake Maxson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | C-Q |
Walker Trippe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | 16 |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | 3RD |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Collin Matthews (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Anish Guntreddi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | F |
Eddie Hunter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | S |
Jack Mason (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Javan Childress (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R3 |
Cortland Grove (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 64 |
Robert Bauer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 |
Charlie Park (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-F |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-S |
Owen Kohler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q |
Deniz Vural (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Bradley Neil (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 |
Luke Ogden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Flint Canyon Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 16 |
Adam Lewczuk (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Flint Canyon Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | 32 |
Joshua Lebel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-QQ |
Vitor Silva (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | C-R2 |
Louis Gatlin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | 16 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | F |
George Nottley (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | S |
Luca Kamieniecki (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | Q |
Eli Verdin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 3RD |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Eddie Hunter (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | 16 |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jack Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
John Guthrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Will Marshall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evan Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ajay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Ungab (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carter Fayard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Robinson Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sankalp Pandey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bret Irby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-1 |
Owen Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ryan pearlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Connor Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Usry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Owen Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Fall Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zackary Tappana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Wesley McClure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Carter Ramthun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Keeton Dassinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lance Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jake Maxson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Walker Trippe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Jr State Closed Champs presented by Legacy Pest Control(AR 1-STA 4, 10U Green; Orange 1) | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Heflin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Collin Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Colgate Jr. Open State (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anish Guntreddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
06/15/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eddie Hunter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jack Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bentonville Junior Summer Sizzler (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
06/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Javan Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cortland Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Charlie Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stefan Tudoreanu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Kohler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Deniz Vural (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bradley Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Ogden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flint Canyon Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
04/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Lewczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Flint Canyon Spring Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joshua Lebel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Vitor Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Louis Gatlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3-Gr 1 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Reese Hilsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
George Nottley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Kamieniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Clay Court Classic - SC L3 | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eli Verdin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Wesley McClure (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eddie Hunter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vikram Balasekaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Ritchey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap