Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Fisher (Pensacola, FL)
Male |
4.5 S 2/3/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
3.7712 7/11/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | Q |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | C-Q |
Carter Chase (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | 16 |
Sebastien Sayegh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | 32 |
Ahnaf Hossain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-S |
Solomon Crouch (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-Q |
Kaleb Kirkland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | Q |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Jeremy Berry (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Lance Dupuis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 32 |
Timothy Walker (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | C-R2 |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Trevor Rein (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Ian Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Calvin Hencken (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | C-R2 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | C-R1 |
Jeffrey Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | 32 |
Ian Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Meethre Barot (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | F |
Zachary Cox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | S |
Andy Barkalow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Carter Costin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R1 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Kerri Castello Tennis Challenge ALA level 4 STA Level 5 | Q |
Nathan Smith (4.07) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Kerri Castello Tennis Challenge ALA level 4 STA Level 5 | C-S |
Christopher Bowen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | 32 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | C-R1 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | 32 |
Frank Muldowney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | C-R2 |
Mitchell Rencher (4.23) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 32 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 |
Christian Giller (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
12/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chris Cianciotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carter Chase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastien Sayegh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Winter Hardcourt Jr Open Championships Ala Level 2 STA Level 4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ahnaf Hossain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Solomon Crouch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/03/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaleb Kirkland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Griffen Valiulis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jeremy Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mateo Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lance Dupuis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Timothy Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Trevor Rein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/03/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joshua Gabay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyle Piqueras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Calvin Hencken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jeffrey Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Crossroads of the South | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ian Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cooper Woestendick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meethre Barot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adarsh Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Timothy Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zachary Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andy Barkalow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
End of School Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Costin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mikel Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
RAUL DE LA VEGA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Kerri Castello Tennis Challenge ALA level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Smith (4.07) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Kerri Castello Tennis Challenge ALA level 4 STA Level 5 | ||
05/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Bowen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
yusuf elmenayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12 & 14s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Frank Muldowney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Adult Clay Court Championships (Designated) | ||
02/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mitchell Rencher (4.23) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Fabian Rosales Stephen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Christian Giller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap