Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Huang (Wilmette, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-S |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q |
Austin Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SANTA'S GONE WILD - Green Ball Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SANTA'S GONE WILD - Green Ball Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
William Croll (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SANTA'S GONE WILD - Green Ball Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Royce Lalani (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Brandon Le (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-R2 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10U Green Youth Progression Level | 16 |
Ali Kanji (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10U Green Youth Progression Level | C-Q |
Dani Lagarija (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | Q |
Richard Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Raghu Nandan Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Archit Prakash (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Peter Alshouse (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Ajay Balachandran (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Roman Stukov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | 32 |
Andrew Weber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Laksh Mehta (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
KRISTOF KOVACS (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | Q |
Gavin Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Maxwell Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | RR |
Nathan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | RR |
Aayush Puntambekar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | RR |
Kevin Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Beck Riley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Raphael Yamato Jean (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jakob Kohn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B10s |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Isaac Cozma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION BIG HITTERS OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F |
Michael Cho (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION BIG HITTERS OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S |
Gavin Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | SO-F |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | SO-S |
Daniel Nathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | Q-S |
Daniel Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14, G14 SLICE 'n DICE OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
Alexander Stankov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14, G14 SLICE 'n DICE OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-S |
Devan Khorana (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-F |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Pavel Sioui (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-Q |
Teddy Busateri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Boys 10s Green Dot Ball Youth Progression - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Boys 10s Green Dot Ball Youth Progression - Level 4 | 16 |
William Delach (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
XS Tennis BG 10s and 12s FMLC - Level 4 | C-F |
Seth Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
XS Tennis BG 10s and 12s FMLC - Level 4 | C-S |
Cameron Livingston (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
XS Tennis BG 10s and 12s FMLC - Level 4 | 16 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
XS Tennis BG 10s and 12s FMLC - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Eli Goodman (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14 MATCHPOINT OPEN & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | S |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14 MATCHPOINT OPEN & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | Q |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Alexander Stankov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Isaac Cozma (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament E10s |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Ryan Hiller (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament E10s |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament E10s |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Liam Ponton (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament E10s |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
Revanth Kothapalli (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament E10s |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | RR |
KRISTOF KOVACS (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | S |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | Q |
Cameron Livingston (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Jayden Dussias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Austin Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANTA'S GONE WILD - Green Ball Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Atticus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANTA'S GONE WILD - Green Ball Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
William Croll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SANTA'S GONE WILD - Green Ball Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
12/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Royce Lalani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brandon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CHRISTMAS BREAK OPEN BG12-18 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
12/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Srivastav Annapragada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10U Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ali Kanji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC Thanksgiving Classic - Level 4 & 10U Green Youth Progression Level | ||
11/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Richard Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raghu Nandan Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Archit Prakash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G16 & B12 SWINGING VOLLEY OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Peter Alshouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12 & BG10 PROGRESSION BREAK POINT OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
10/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ajay Balachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Roman Stukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AL BERMAN OPEN - BG12's - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laksh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 12's CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
KRISTOF KOVACS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
08/03/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gavin Schwalb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST ACES WILD BG18-12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gavin Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat Open - Level 4 | ||
07/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Maxwell Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aayush Puntambekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK WEST B18, G16, B14 & BG10 PROGRESSION BEAT THE HEAT OPEN FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
07/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kevin Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Beck Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | ||
06/30/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Raphael Yamato Jean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jakob Kohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Wildcat 4th of July Open - Level 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isaac Cozma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION BIG HITTERS OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Michael Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST BG18-14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION BIG HITTERS OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gavin Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | SO-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lakshman Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Nathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | Q-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14, G14 SLICE 'n DICE OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
05/18/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14, G14 SLICE 'n DICE OPEN & BG10 PROGRESSION TOURNAMENT FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
05/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Devan Khorana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | SE-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Pavel Sioui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Teddy Busateri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Boys 10s Green Dot Ball Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Boys 10s Green Dot Ball Youth Progression - Level 4 | ||
03/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 10s and 12s FMLC - Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Seth Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 10s and 12s FMLC - Level 4 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cameron Livingston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 10s and 12s FMLC - Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 10s and 12s FMLC - Level 4 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Eli Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14 MATCHPOINT OPEN & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B14 MATCHPOINT OPEN & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Stepanek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Stankov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB FEBRUARY OPEN - B10 Green Progression Tournament - LEVEL 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isaac Cozma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/04/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ryan Hiller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/04/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/04/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Ponton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/04/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Revanth Kothapalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Year's Blast Off Green Dot Single Day Showdown - Level 5 | ||
01/04/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | KRISTOF KOVACS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/02/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC New Year's Bash One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cameron Livingston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap