Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Fabrizio Moreno (Weston, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | Q |
Conor Reeser (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | 16 |
Tristan Sowter (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus December L5 | 16 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Annual Winter Classic | Q |
Kaleb Hardy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Campus December L5 | 32 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | C-Q |
Max Martin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | Q |
Samuel Olivares (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | 16 |
Sultan Temirbek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-F |
Vincent Sommer (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S |
Emilio Centeno (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Sebastien Pavelek (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | Q |
Max Henson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Daniel Ruban (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | C-S |
Connor Werstler (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | C-Q |
Bautista Reggiardo (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Tei Park (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | C-F |
Emilio Llompart (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | C-QQ |
Samuel Melo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | 16 |
Julien Perrier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Park October | 32 |
Syed Hasan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | C-F |
Marco Lee (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | C-S |
Jake Martin (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | C-Q |
Sebastien Pavelek (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | Q |
Tomas Velez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Ryan Finnegan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | C-F |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | C-S |
Joshua Hernandez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | Q |
Ippei Matsushima (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Alexander Di Staulo (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Danny Al Barbour (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Kayden Collins (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | 16 |
Sasha Hurducas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | 32 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | S |
Timeo Milon (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | Q |
Romil Shah (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Nickolas Hebert (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Men's 15K Futures Wildcard Tournament for Singles/Doubles Main Draw | 32 |
Tommaso Carnevale Miino (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/04/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Men's 15K Futures Wildcard Tournament for Singles/Doubles Main Draw | 64 |
Daniel Soto (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/28/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Men's 15K Futures Wildcard Tournament for Singles Qualifying #2 | 32 |
James Wellington (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | S |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Massimo Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships at One Tennis Academy | C-QQ |
Alexey Oshchepkov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships at One Tennis Academy | 16 |
Romil Shah (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Eric Esrubilsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Conor Reeser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Holiday Level 5 Championships--Flighted | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tristan Sowter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus December L5 | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annual Winter Classic | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kaleb Hardy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus December L5 | ||
12/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ianko Abreu Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Max Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Samuel Olivares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Thanksgiving Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sultan Temirbek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/13/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Vincent Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Emilio Centeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sebastien Pavelek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Daniel Ruban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Connor Werstler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 3-0 |
Bautista Reggiardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tei Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emilio Llompart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Fall Level 6 Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Melo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Julien Perrier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Syed Hasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Marco Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jake Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sebastien Pavelek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tomas Velez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Level 6 Classic | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Finnegan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alexander Georgiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ippei Matsushima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alexander Di Staulo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Danny Al Barbour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Kayden Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sasha Hurducas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
05/01/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Timeo Milon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Romil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray May Day Level 6 Classic | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nickolas Hebert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Men's 15K Futures Wildcard Tournament for Singles/Doubles Main Draw | ||
04/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
8-2 | Tommaso Carnevale Miino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Men's 15K Futures Wildcard Tournament for Singles/Doubles Main Draw | ||
04/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
8-3 | Daniel Soto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Men's 15K Futures Wildcard Tournament for Singles Qualifying #2 | ||
03/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
James Wellington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
03/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
SAMUEL ANDRES URIBE VANNUCCI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Massimo Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
01/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexey Oshchepkov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Winter Level 6 Championships at One Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Romil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Esrubilsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap