Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Felipe Bruzaferro (Livingston, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | 32 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | C-S |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | C-Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | C-16 |
Karl Volles (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | 32 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | C-F |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | C-S |
Brian M Quinones Arroyo (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | C-Q |
Ander Morgan (-----) |
W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | C-16Q |
John Valencia (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 32 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | 16 |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | C-Q |
Sama Matnadze (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | 16 |
Gray Gordon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | 32 |
Adi Somaiya (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 *top down by ranking | F |
Andrew Soussa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 *top down by ranking | S |
Dylan Pai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Devin Seth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Jake Green (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | C-Q |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Adam Fink (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | C-16Q |
Zesen Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | 32 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-Q |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | 16 |
Vincent Chang (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | 32 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 5-8 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | Q |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 32 |
Liam Chartrand (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
ZAID ZAMANI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 64 |
Alexander Salib (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | F |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | S |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | F |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Landan Daniel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club *Electronic Line Calling Pilot | ||
05/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Karl Volles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16 Spring Outdoor Singles Championship at Forest Hill Waterfall | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Brian M Quinones Arroyo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Ander Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
John Valencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Karl Ekstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open @ Saw Mill B16 (WTN) | ||
03/22/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sama Matnadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Gray Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Championships B16 | ||
03/15/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adi Somaiya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 *top down by ranking | ||
03/03/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Soussa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 *top down by ranking | ||
03/02/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dylan Pai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 *top down by ranking | ||
03/02/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Devin Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger B16 *top down by ranking | ||
03/01/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jake Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Evan Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed NYTC B/16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/12/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Zesen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Vincent Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 5-3 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liam Chartrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
ZAID ZAMANI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexander Salib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sal Ponamgi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Landan Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap