Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Francesca Saroli (Key Biscayne, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | F |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | S |
Victoria Miranda (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | Q |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | 16 |
CHRISTINA GIORDANO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | F |
Mia Garber (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | S |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q |
Gabriela Vilar (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R2 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | C-R1 |
marchela rykowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | 64 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | S |
Maya Quintero (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | Q |
Catherine Asbjornrod (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | 16 |
KATRIN GULIA JANOVSKAIA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 32 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | C-R1 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | F |
Zaire Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | S |
Kierra Williams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | Q |
Anushka Naidu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 16 |
Katelyn Anagnoste (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | F |
Michela Castro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | S |
Melina Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | Q |
Maya Heyman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Stephanie Porras (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | S |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | Q |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | 16 |
Sofia Pione (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q |
Alden Russell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 |
Maya Heyman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 32 |
Nicole angeles Espinoza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | Q |
Meadow Garcia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 16 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | Q |
Elietta Said (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 32 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | 64 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | Q |
Sofia Panizza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 16 |
Anita Tu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | 32 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | F |
Isabella Puglisi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | S |
maya marshall (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | Q |
Siana Sritrakul (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Maria Fedotova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Victoria Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Level 7 Summer Jr. Championships | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
CHRISTINA GIORDANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Mia Sorrentino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Gabriela Vilar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kira Acevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
marchela rykowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Ballenisles Girls' 12s & 14s | ||
05/11/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maya Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Catherine Asbjornrod (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
KATRIN GULIA JANOVSKAIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Clarice Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/18/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zaire Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kierra Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anushka Naidu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katelyn Anagnoste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/25/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michela Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Melina Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maya Heyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stephanie Porras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
AMEIA SOREY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Natasha Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA Junior Championships at Flamingo Park Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sofia Pione (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alden Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maya Heyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole angeles Espinoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Meadow Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mollie Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Elietta Said (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Jaramillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Winter G12s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sofia Panizza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anita Tu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plantation Holiday Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clarice Ouvarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabella Puglisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
maya marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts' Tennis Winter's Tournament Level 7 | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Siana Sritrakul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap