Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Diaz (Merritt Island, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Srikar Yeedara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-Q |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Tate Sandman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Colin Fox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Kailas Kahler (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
William Kasten (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Joe Mairs (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Andrew Dale (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Reid Staples (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Kanishkh Ramesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Michael Nicholls (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Randy Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Alexander Lake (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Juan Carlos Saez Sanhueza (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Zack Burton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 64 |
Nicholas Wernink (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | C-R2 |
Jack Truwit (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-F |
Maks Silagy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-S |
Andres Golindano (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q |
Chase Cerejo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
John Ziolo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
James Cortese (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 |
Jonathan Laforest (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 |
Jericho Grollman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-Q |
ROHAN KALE (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3 |
Maks Silagy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R3Q |
aryaan sen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R2 |
Carsten Balao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | 64 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | C-R1 |
Jose Moreno (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ricardo Anez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Srikar Yeedara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tate Sandman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Colin Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-1 |
Benjamin Zipay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Kailas Kahler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Kasten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joe Mairs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reid Staples (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kanishkh Ramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Michael Nicholls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Randy Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Lake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Juan Carlos Saez Sanhueza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zack Burton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Georgi Mavrodiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Wernink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Truwit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maks Silagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andres Golindano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chase Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
John Ziolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jameson Corsillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
James Cortese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Laforest (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jericho Grollman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 2-1 |
ROHAN KALE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Maks Silagy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
aryaan sen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carsten Balao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 @ HCC Boys 18s & 12s | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Moreno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap