Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Lopez (Davis, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-S |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-Q |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16 |
David Iglesias (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16Q |
Akito Kato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 16 |
Charlie Underwood (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Yok Chai Ma (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Ford Owen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P4-F |
Reif Larsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | C-F |
Jonathan Ball (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | C-S |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | C-Q |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | C-QQ |
Mathias Rendon (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | 16 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Koosha Safari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 64 |
Nolan McCaig (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 128 |
Richard Salem (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | 64 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | C-S |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | C-QQ |
Sergio Escobar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | 16 |
Michael Evans (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | SO-F |
Chase Walkey (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Daniel Generalov (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Rohan Mishra (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16Q |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32Q |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | C-16 |
Koosha Safari (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 16 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | 32 |
David Iglesias (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | C-16Q |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Stockton, CA | 32 |
Justin Chung (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-F |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
David Ginzburg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Martin Duris (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | 3RD |
J Mason Conlin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | S |
Aston Davies (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | Q |
TED NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | C-16 |
Takehiro Shuda (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | C-16Q |
Nathan Tam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Camarillo, CA | 32 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
J Mason Conlin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Tate Gilpin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Leighton Fraser (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | F |
Masato Kato (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | S |
Gavin Sonntag (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | Q |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-Q |
George Santalov (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | C-16 |
Thomas Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 16 |
Samuel He (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | 32 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
David Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akito Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Winston Wooin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-0 | Charlie Underwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 6-1 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yok Chai Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Jeremy Sieben (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ford Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Cup - BG18s Intersectional Team Competition (NorCal, SoCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/29/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-3 |
Reif Larsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jonathan Ball (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mathias Rendon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Championships | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nadaul Cheam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Koosha Safari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nolan McCaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Richard Salem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Round Up | ||
07/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Karan Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Sergio Escobar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at UC Davis | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/09/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Walkey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Generalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-1 |
Rohan Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ajay Ravichandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Koosha Safari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mason Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Excellence | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anish Lolabattu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/07/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Ginzburg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Martin Duris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | J Mason Conlin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 6-1 |
Aston Davies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
TED NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Takehiro Shuda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Tam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Camarillo, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aniketh Poruri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dibyam Dikhit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
J Mason Conlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tate Gilpin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 5 Junior B18, G18 & G16 Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Leighton Fraser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-1 |
Masato Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Sonntag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitney Level 5 Junior 18s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jonathan Doughtie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 18s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jayanth Mallampati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap