Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabrielle Berg (Arlington, VA)
Female |
2.0 S 10/17/2018 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
2.0 Rating Meter
N/A
1.5001 - 2.0000
N/A
1.5001 - 2.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor BG12-18 L5 (400pts) & BG10 Green at Aspen HIll | 32 |
Nola Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | C-Q |
Meredith Lee (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | 16 |
Jina Cha (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
JTCC November Blast Championship BG14s L7 (165 pts) | 3RD |
Alison Lynn (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
JTCC November Blast Championship BG14s L7 (165 pts) | S |
Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
JTCC November Blast Championship BG14s L7 (165 pts) | Q |
Maya Bayat (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
JTCC November Blast Championship BG14s L7 (165 pts) | 16 |
Carys Preston (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
ASM Tennis Academy October Open 12s L7 (165pt) 10U Orange L1/L2 | S |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (1 Day, 165pts), 10U OL2, M/W Open | F |
Angelina Wadden (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (1 Day, 165pts), 10U OL2, M/W Open | S |
Teagan Boldon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (1 Day, 165pts), 10U OL2, M/W Open | Q |
Taylor Williams (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-SQ |
Andrea Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-Q |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | Q |
Kamila Nia (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 16 |
Chance Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Life Rockville Junior Open #6 L6 (220pts) and Adult Men's Open (200 pt) | S |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Life Rockville Junior Open #6 L6 (220pts) and Adult Men's Open (200 pt) | Q |
Audrey Lillycrop (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | F |
Gabriela Wilkins (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | S |
Calla McGill (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | Q |
Amelie Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L8 (50pts) BG12-18s Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | F |
Jenna Marriott (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L8 (50pts) BG12-18s Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | S |
Isabel Wiggins (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L8 (50pts) BG12-18s Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | Q |
Angela Benedict (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | C-Q |
Isha Joshi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | 16 |
Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Red Rock Summer District Open (Level 6) | C-S |
Sarah Park (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Red Rock Summer District Open (Level 6) | 16 |
Sophia Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Thanks the Troops All-American Family Day Bash! (Adult Designated 300 pts) (Junior L8 50 pts) | RR |
Charlotte Rediker (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Thanks the Troops All-American Family Day Bash! (Adult Designated 300 pts) (Junior L8 50 pts) | RR |
Tara Zia (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Thanks the Troops All-American Family Day Bash! (Adult Designated 300 pts) (Junior L8 50 pts) | RR |
Lauren Borror (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | C-Q |
Alexandra Zykova (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | 16 |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | C-QQ |
Devika Manu (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Valley Classic L7 (165pts) | RR |
Taylor Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Valley Classic L7 (165pts) | RR |
Willa Polen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Valley Classic L7 (165pts) | RR |
Maya Lam (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Valley Classic L7 (165pts) | RR |
Violet Quodala (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ida Lee Spring Junior Tournament L7 (165 pts) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | F |
Willa Polen (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ida Lee Spring Junior Tournament L7 (165 pts) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | S |
Jadyn Hung-Soto (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Ida Lee Spring Junior Tournament L7 (165 pts) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | Q |
Ruby Robbins (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
West Winds After Easter L7 (165 pts) | 16 |
Eva Doomes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G14s |
West Winds After Easter L7 (165 pts) | C-Q |
Auset Bligen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play #4 Directed by Elliott Datlow | RR |
Abigail Hill (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play #4 Directed by Elliott Datlow | RR |
Kenyange Kaounde (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play #4 Directed by Elliott Datlow | RR |
Esther Nissen (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | C-Q |
Nola Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | 16 |
Isha Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Lizzie Abel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Calla McGill (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Emma Prisaca (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Diya Bhattacharjee (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Namika Sekamanya (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | RR |
Julia Wheeler (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor BG12-18 L5 (400pts) & BG10 Green at Aspen HIll | ||
12/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nola Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | ||
11/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Meredith Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Thanksgiving Classic L5 | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jina Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC November Blast Championship BG14s L7 (165 pts) | ||
11/11/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-7 | Alison Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC November Blast Championship BG14s L7 (165 pts) | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Lily Ganjbaksh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC November Blast Championship BG14s L7 (165 pts) | ||
11/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Maya Bayat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC November Blast Championship BG14s L7 (165 pts) | ||
11/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Carys Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Academy October Open 12s L7 (165pt) 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (1 Day, 165pts), 10U OL2, M/W Open | ||
10/06/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Angelina Wadden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (1 Day, 165pts), 10U OL2, M/W Open | ||
10/06/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Teagan Boldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (1 Day, 165pts), 10U OL2, M/W Open | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Taylor Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-SQ | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Andrea Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Kamila Nia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Chance Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Life Rockville Junior Open #6 L6 (220pts) and Adult Men's Open (200 pt) | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Life Rockville Junior Open #6 L6 (220pts) and Adult Men's Open (200 pt) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Audrey Lillycrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
07/28/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Gabriela Wilkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12-14 L7 (165 pts), 10U Orange L1/L2, 8U Red | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Amelie Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L8 (50pts) BG12-18s Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jenna Marriott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L8 (50pts) BG12-18s Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Isabel Wiggins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L8 (50pts) BG12-18s Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Angela Benedict (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | ||
07/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Isha Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (400 pts), BG10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 (200 pt) | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Open (Level 6) | ||
07/01/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sarah Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Rock Summer District Open (Level 6) | ||
06/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sophia Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Thanks the Troops All-American Family Day Bash! (Adult Designated 300 pts) (Junior L8 50 pts) | ||
06/16/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Charlotte Rediker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Thanks the Troops All-American Family Day Bash! (Adult Designated 300 pts) (Junior L8 50 pts) | ||
06/16/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tara Zia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Thanks the Troops All-American Family Day Bash! (Adult Designated 300 pts) (Junior L8 50 pts) | ||
06/16/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Lauren Borror (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Alexandra Zykova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U French BLAST (Clay) | Green L1 | ||
06/09/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Devika Manu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Valley Classic L7 (165pts) | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Taylor Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Valley Classic L7 (165pts) | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Willa Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Valley Classic L7 (165pts) | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-5 | Maya Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Valley Classic L7 (165pts) | ||
04/29/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Violet Quodala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ida Lee Spring Junior Tournament L7 (165 pts) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Willa Polen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ida Lee Spring Junior Tournament L7 (165 pts) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jadyn Hung-Soto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ida Lee Spring Junior Tournament L7 (165 pts) 10U Green L1, Orange L1/L2 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ruby Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds After Easter L7 (165 pts) | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eva Doomes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Winds After Easter L7 (165 pts) | ||
04/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Auset Bligen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play #4 Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Abigail Hill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play #4 Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 | Kenyange Kaounde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Hill Tournament Play #4 Directed by Elliott Datlow | ||
03/17/2018 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Esther Nissen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Nola Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Indian Wells BLAST | Green L1 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Isha Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Lizzie Abel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Calla McGill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC "Love" For The Game Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Emma Prisaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Diya Bhattacharjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Namika Sekamanya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JTCC Winter Tournament (Orange Level 1, Orange Level 2, 12U L7, 14U L7) | ||
01/07/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Julia Wheeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap