Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabrielle Bohan (Pawleys Island, SC)
Female |
5.0 S 5/14/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 3RD |
Allison Harris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | S |
Conley Raidt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | Q |
Keona Fielitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 16 |
Gabrielle Marshall (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 32 |
Caitlyn Pinsker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | 64 |
Grace Katzman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | F |
Bella Brittain (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | S |
Carlin Corish (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q |
Breeze Simon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 |
Yatawee-Pai Godwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 3RD |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | S |
Ellie Coe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | Q |
Samantha Slowik (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 16 |
Kelly Killoren (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-S |
Ella Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-Q |
Isabella Theodore (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 32 |
Lisa Messier (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R3 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R2 |
Lynsey Richardson (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 64 |
VICTORIA IANTCHEVA (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 3RD |
Brooke Rogers (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | S |
Chase Easterwood (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Katherine Wahr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Sydney Mims (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | C-Q |
Ellie Coe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Riley Jennings (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G14s |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Cameron Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | C-Q |
Allie Murrell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | Q |
Emily Ruckno (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 |
Anisah Caryse Sison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | S |
Crawford Latham (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | Q |
Marium Raza (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | F |
Brooke Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | S |
Jane Ann Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | Q |
Ava Bragg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Ella Faessler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3 |
Somers Kirk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Caroline Matney (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 |
Beate Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Paula Dougherty (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Brooke Murphy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | Q |
Nina Lavelle (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Kate Goracke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Grace Keller (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Avery Sager (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R1 |
Sophia Cominos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament G18s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | RR |
Annie Reichert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | RR |
Gwendolyn Rast (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | RR |
Tatayana Green (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | C-R3 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | C-R2 |
Anna Nesmelova (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | C-R1 |
Sophia Cominos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Lindsay Kahren (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | C-Q |
Chloe Miramontes (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G14s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | Q |
DaVonda Smith (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G14s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | 16 |
HEATHER HERNANDEZ (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | S |
LILY WOODS (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | Q |
Caroline Stokes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | C-F |
Cassidy Friend (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | C-S |
Caroline Stokes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-S |
Gabriella de Jesus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
Melina Norton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Chloe Narboni (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-QQ |
Elizabeth Williams (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 3RD |
Michelle Yang (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | S |
Haley Stoltz (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q |
Sabrina Grewal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Ana Krstanovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | 16 |
Annie Jennings (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | C-QQ |
Jeanette Smit (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | F |
Taylor Kingsley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | S |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | Q |
taylor monfils (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | 16 |
Yatawee-Pai Godwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/30/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Allison Harris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/30/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Conley Raidt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Keona Fielitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Gabrielle Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caitlyn Pinsker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championships BG 10-14 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Katzman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bella Brittain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carlin Corish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Breeze Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yatawee-Pai Godwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Mary Grace Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ellie Coe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Samantha Slowik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kelly Killoren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ella Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/29/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabella Theodore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Lisa Messier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Lynsey Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
VICTORIA IANTCHEVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/14/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brooke Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/14/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Chase Easterwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katherine Wahr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sydney Mims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | ||
09/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Ellie Coe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riley Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
35th Annual RRC Junior Classic NC L2/STA L3 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cameron Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Allie Murrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Emily Ruckno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open - SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anisah Caryse Sison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Crawford Latham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Club at Rawls Creek Junior Championships - SC L3 | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Marium Raza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/23/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brooke Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/23/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jane Ann Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ava Bragg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ella Faessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Somers Kirk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Caroline Matney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Beate Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paula Dougherty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/13/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Brooke Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nina Lavelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kate Goracke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Grace Keller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Avery Sager (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Cominos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | ||
04/22/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Annie Reichert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gwendolyn Rast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Spring Junior SC L 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tatayana Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/16/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Brooke Lynn Schafer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Anna Nesmelova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Cominos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/14/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Lindsay Kahren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Miramontes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
DaVonda Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
HEATHER HERNANDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/24/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
LILY WOODS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Stokes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cassidy Friend (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sparks Toyota Junior Classic-SC L3 (STA L5) | ||
03/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Stokes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriella de Jesus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Melina Norton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Chloe Narboni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Elizabeth Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/11/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Michelle Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Haley Stoltz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sabrina Grewal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Ana Krstanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Annie Jennings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Family Circle Junior Tennis Championship (SC L2-STA L3) | ||
02/17/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jeanette Smit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/21/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Taylor Kingsley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
taylor monfils (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. Andrew's Point Quest Junior - SC L3 | ||
01/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yatawee-Pai Godwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap