Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Garnet Dilong Ye (Keller, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | F |
Abdulraheem Isa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | S |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | Q |
Noah Hakim (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | 16 |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 3RD |
Noah Hakim (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | S |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | Q |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 16 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | 32 |
Aidan Twamley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 5TH |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 5-8 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | Q |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 16 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 32 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center | C-16Q |
Nikhil Hiremath (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington Tennis Center | 32 |
Phoenix Davis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | C-16 |
Robert Yang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | 16 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | 32 |
Luke Bishop (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-16 |
Matisse Farzam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-16Q |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 32 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-Q |
Edward Liao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-16Q |
Denver Holden (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-32 |
Jason Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-32Q |
Leo Hall (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-64 |
Evan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-64Q |
Rishik Kolpekwar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-128 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 256 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | F |
Brett Keeling (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | S |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
W | 0-6 4-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | Q |
Mason Fair (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 16 |
Lance Luong (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | 32 |
Dylan Rainwater (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-16 |
Ryan Warren (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-16Q |
Harper Moxcey (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-32 |
Alex Psifidis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-32Q |
Andrew Guan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 64 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | 32 |
Mark Moreno-Toscano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 5TH |
Aarav Sangani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 5-8 |
Payne Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | Q |
Lance Luong (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 16 |
Tanish Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | 32 |
Mason Huddleston (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | C-F |
Harper Moxcey (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | C-S |
Jerry Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | C-Q |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | C-16 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | 16 |
Jeremy Yu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | 32 |
Austin Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-16Q |
Sanjaya C Kodali (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-32 |
Abhijay Setlur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 32 |
Patrick Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 64 |
Evan Walther (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-Q |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-16 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-16Q |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-32 |
Grayson Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | C-32Q |
Ryder Case (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | 64 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | C-32Q |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | 64 |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | C-16 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Ford McCollum (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX | 32 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 32 |
Zachary Quattro (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 64 |
Leo Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 128 |
Gavin Fonger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-16Q |
Brian Ho (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-32 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/31/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Abdulraheem Isa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rishi Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Noah Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 12s & 16s | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Shriyan Daggumalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/17/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 | Noah Hakim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst Tennis Center October Level 5 | ||
10/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Twamley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/20/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Bulusu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/20/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nikhil Hiremath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Phoenix Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | ||
07/25/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Robert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG 16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Luke Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matisse Farzam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Liam Kilmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Denver Holden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Leo Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Evan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rishik Kolpekwar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Santiago Muhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brett Keeling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 4-5 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mason Fair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lance Luong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Rainwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Psifidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Andrew Guan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Boys and Girls 12's & 16's | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Moreno-Toscano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/02/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aarav Sangani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Payne Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lance Luong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tanish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG (Dallas) Section Designated 12 & 16s | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mason Huddleston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/25/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jerry Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Blake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aravind Sridhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jeremy Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Austin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Sanjaya C Kodali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abhijay Setlur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Patrick Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Evan Walther (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grayson Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryder Case (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Boys & Girls 16 & Under | ||
03/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/14/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Section Designated L4 Open BG16S | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ford McCollum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Zachary Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leo Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gavin Fonger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Brian Ho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap