Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gianni Ross (HENDERSON, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 16 | Reese Stalder | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 32 | Nicholas Borchenko | W | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
12/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 | Spencer Richey | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 | Daniel Foster | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
12/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | F | Asher Hirsch | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | S | Michael Chen | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | Q | Jake Van Emburgh | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/29/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Lubomir Cuba | W | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Benjamin Lieb | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 64 | Benjamin Biswas | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | F | Daniel Rayl | W | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | S | Radhakrishna Vishnubhotla | W | 6-3 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | Q | Nathan Griffin | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 16 | Tony Leto | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 32 | Connor Johnston | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | 64 | Kevin Rothstein | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/03/2014 | Tournament MOps |
10K Futures Pensacola | 64 | Matthew Kandath | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2014 | Tournament MOps |
10K Futures Pensacola | 128 | Terrance Whitehurst | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Masters Championship | S | Robert Loeb | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Masters Championship | Q | Timothy Sah | W | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | Q | Emil Reinberg | L | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | 16 | Gregory Anderson | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | NO-F | Jeffrey Wolf | W | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Masters Championship | NO-S | Eric Wagner | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 3RD | Alex Ross | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q | Michael Tran | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Ben Vandixhorn | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Ananth Raghavan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 3RD | Oliver Crawford | W | 7-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | S | John McNally | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | Q | Zeke Clark | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 16 | Trent Bryde | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 32 | Sean Sculley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Andrew Gu | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | Sean Burnette | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-S | Timothy Sah | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q | Jacob Walker | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-QQ | Abhijeet Joshi | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 | Kyrylo Tsygura | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q | Oliver Crawford | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 | Charlie Sharton | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Connor Hance | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Noah Schachter | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Evan Bynoe | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Nielsen Pro Tennis Championship | 32 | Josh Hagar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | F | Connor Johnston | W | 2-6 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | S | Jeffrey Wolf | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | Q | Jake Van Emburgh | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | Jacob Edelchik | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Denali Kitayama | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Nicholas Marino | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Yifei Li | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | S | Michael Czlonka | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | Q | Tom Bickel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 16 | Nicholas Marino | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | F | Mark Wu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 | Lawrence Hiquiana | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 | Zachary Wood | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | F | Sam Riffice | W | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | S | Patrick Kypson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | Q | Vasil Kirkov | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | 16 | Robert Loeb | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 32 | Pietro Rimondini | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 | Mwendwa Mbithi | W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-Q | Pietro Rimondini | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R3 | Payton Holden | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 16 | Zeke Clark | L | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 32 | David Goulak | W | 6-4 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
04/10/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 64 | William Sharton | W | 6-1 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 | Sam Riffice | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 32 | Max Pham | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | C-Q | Daniel Mateescu | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | Q | Danny Thomas | L | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 16 | Kristopher Ortega | W | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 32 | Ty Krill | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | 64 | Eric Hollingsworth | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-Q | Alan Sweet | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R2 | Joshua Marchalik | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 | Sebastian Mermersky | L | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | C-R1 | David Horneffer | W | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 3RD | David Horneffer | W | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/03/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | S | Connor Johnston | L | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | Q | Danny Thomas | W | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
----- | ----- | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 16 | Justin Hyman | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 32 | Ty Krill | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | 64 | Lukas Greif | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 3RD | Joseph Thomas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | S | John McNally | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | Q | Justin Hyman | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 16 | Nico Mostardi | W | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 32 | Jack Zelezny | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Josh Mukherjee | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-S | Victor Pham | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-Q | Andrew Heller | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Reese Stalder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Nicholas Borchenko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Spencer Richey | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Foster | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
12/01/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Asher Hirsch | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/30/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Chen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jake Van Emburgh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-4 |
Lubomir Cuba | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Lieb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Biswas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/10/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Rayl | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/10/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Radhakrishna Vishnubhotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nathan Griffin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tony Leto | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Johnston | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Fall Closed Championships | ||
11/08/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kevin Rothstein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10K Futures Pensacola | ||
11/03/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Kandath | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10K Futures Pensacola | ||
11/03/2014 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Terrance Whitehurst | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/24/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robert Loeb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-1 |
Timothy Sah | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-2 |
Emil Reinberg | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Gregory Anderson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | NO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jeffrey Wolf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Masters Championship | ||
10/22/2014 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Eric Wagner | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/13/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Ross | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Tran | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ben Vandixhorn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ananth Raghavan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Oliver Crawford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
John McNally | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zeke Clark | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Trent Bryde | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sean Sculley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Gu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Burnette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timothy Sah | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Walker | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Abhijeet Joshi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kyrylo Tsygura | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2014 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Oliver Crawford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Sharton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Connor Hance | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Noah Schachter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evan Bynoe | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Nielsen Pro Tennis Championship | ||
06/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Josh Hagar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 6-0 |
Connor Johnston | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jeffrey Wolf | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jake Van Emburgh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Edelchik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Denali Kitayama | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Marino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yifei Li | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/09/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Czlonka | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tom Bickel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Marino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/07/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mark Wu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lawrence Hiquiana | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2014 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS – B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Wood | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/26/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 6-2 |
Sam Riffice | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/25/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Patrick Kypson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Vasil Kirkov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Loeb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pietro Rimondini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mwendwa Mbithi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Pietro Rimondini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/12/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Payton Holden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Zeke Clark | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
David Goulak | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/10/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Sharton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sam Riffice | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Max Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/03/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniel Mateescu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Danny Thomas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kristopher Ortega | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ty Krill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 March Designated Series | ||
03/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eric Hollingsworth | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alan Sweet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Marchalik | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Mermersky | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Horneffer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/03/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
David Horneffer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/03/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Connor Johnston | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Danny Thomas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Justin Hyman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ty Krill | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Indoor Closed Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lukas Greif | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/20/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Thomas | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/20/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John McNally | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Justin Hyman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Nico Mostardi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jack Zelezny | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Josh Mukherjee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Victor Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andrew Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap