Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gigi Canali (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/29/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-32 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | C-32Q |
Sara Venkat (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | 64 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | NW-16 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | NO-32 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | 64 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | 128 |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | C-Q |
Simar PURI (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | C-16Q |
Laila Clark (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G14s |
NGTA Summer L5 | 32 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-F |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-S |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-Q |
Karishma Satti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SE-16 |
Addison Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | SO-32 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-64 |
Ella Olofson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Sarah Ye (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Celsuis Academy | S |
Nicole Stef (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Celsuis Academy | Q |
Nya Kerr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Celsuis Academy | 16 |
Maria Jose Espinosa Lopez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Kaiden Greer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Grace Hong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's and 16's (week 16) | C-Q |
Katie Fu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's and 16's (week 16) | Q |
Brooke Coffman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
XS Tennis Girls 14's and 16's (week 16) | 16 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | 3RD |
Margaret Schulte (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | S |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | Q |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | 16 |
Emma Wagner (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | 32 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Western Racquet G14s | C-S |
Mia Bailey (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Western Racquet G14s | C-Q |
Shane Delaney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Western Racquet G14s | Q |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Western Racquet G14s | 16 |
Maya Stolarsky (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
East Side G12s | F |
Angela Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament G12s |
East Side G12s | S |
Maya Kasza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
East Side G12s | Q |
Lucy Stein (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament G12s |
East Side G12s | 16 |
Lora Boianov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament G12s |
East Side G12s | 32 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cincinnati, Ohio | C-Q |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cincinnati, Ohio | C-16 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cincinnati, Ohio | 16 |
Sena Yoon (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Cincinnati, Ohio | 32 |
Addison Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
UIndy G12s | F |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
UIndy G12s | S |
Julia Ludwig (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
UIndy G12s | Q |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
UIndy G12s | 16 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament G12s |
UIndy G12s | 32 |
Ella Workinger (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | 3RD |
Ava Khalil (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | S |
Lily Revak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | Q |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | 16 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | 32 |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sara Venkat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Sectionals hosted by the City of Delray Beach (Girls Divisions) | ||
08/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
shravani chennamsetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/11/2021 | NW-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/10/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ellery Mendell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Gabrielle Berg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Simar PURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
08/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Laila Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Summer L5 | ||
07/31/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | SE-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | SE-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Karishma Satti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | SE-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Addison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | SO-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ella Olofson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 6-3 |
Sarah Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsuis Academy | ||
06/27/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nicole Stef (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsuis Academy | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nya Kerr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Celsuis Academy | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Jose Espinosa Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaiden Greer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
ChernorAbie Barrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grace Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 14's and 16's (week 16) | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katie Fu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 14's and 16's (week 16) | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brooke Coffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 14's and 16's (week 16) | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Paulina Masherava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/22/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Margaret Schulte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elana Zaretsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Emma Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet G14s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mia Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet G14s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Shane Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet G14s | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Luciana Parrilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet G14s | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maya Stolarsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Side G12s | ||
02/15/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Angela Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Side G12s | ||
02/15/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maya Kasza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Side G12s | ||
02/14/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucy Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Side G12s | ||
02/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lora Boianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Side G12s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Sena Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cincinnati, Ohio | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Addison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G12s | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G12s | ||
01/24/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G12s | ||
01/23/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Amaliia Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G12s | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sydney Geisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy G12s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Workinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ava Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/11/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lily Revak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Community Sports & Wellness G12s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap