Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Giovanni Rezk (Oyster Bay, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | C-Q |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | C-16 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | C-16Q |
Max Olson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | 32 |
Jack Reis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | R3 |
Nikola Galov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | R1 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | R2 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 5-8 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | Q |
brian windsor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 16 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | F |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | S |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | Q |
Zicong Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | 16 |
Simon Zoldan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | 32 |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 |
Thompson Maner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 |
Andrew Moe (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 |
Cole McGee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | F |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | S |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | Q |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 16 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | 32 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 5-8 |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | Q |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 16 |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | 32 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | 3RD |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | S |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | Q |
Noah Richer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | 16 |
Shrey choudhary (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Keswick, VA | C-Q |
Brader Eby (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Keswick, VA | C-16Q |
Rafael Lopez (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Keswick, VA | 32 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Keswick, VA | C-16 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | S |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | Q |
Jacob Wantowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 16 |
Ian Batra (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 32 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 64 |
Armaan Walia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | S |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | Q |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 16 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 32 |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | C-F |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | C-S |
Faris Shehata (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | C-Q |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | C-16 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | C-16Q |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Kai Collins (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | C-16 |
Yash Nain (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | C-16Q |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | 32 |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | C2-QQ |
MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 16 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 32 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | 64 |
Luke Colson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-S |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-Q |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
brian windsor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Luke Lastique (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | F |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | Q |
Nate Roberman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | 16 |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q |
Seiryu Kato (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-F |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-S |
Faris Shehata (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-Q |
Ian Batra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16 |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | 32 |
Bassil Touban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | C-16Q |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16Q |
Reed Berbeco (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 |
Lukas Grossman (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 16 |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | 32 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 CLOSED RWTT BOYS 16 (WTN) | 16 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 CLOSED RWTT BOYS 16 (WTN) | 32 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | S |
Mateo Pouso (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | Q |
Gunter Weldon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | 16 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | 32 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | 32 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | 32 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-Q |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q |
Hugh Outwater (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | F |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | S |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | Q |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | 16 |
Luke Levanat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | 32 |
devan melandro (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Preston Lubiniecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikola Galov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open Unity Cup at Centercourt- BG18 | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zicong Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Simon Zoldan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT Boys 16's (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabe Matnadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thompson Maner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Zach Xiaoke Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole McGee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-4 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Mendon Racquet October B16 | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court L4 Open Girls 18's & Boys 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Shrey choudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keswick, VA | ||
09/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Brader Eby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keswick, VA | ||
09/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rafael Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keswick, VA | ||
09/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Keswick, VA | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kaiser Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Joshua Bayete Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Wantowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Tylan Ozkuzey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
08/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Armaan Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cyrus Josephs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Faris Shehata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Yash Nain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Matthew Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12 & BG16 OUTDOOR Singles & Mixed Doubles West Virginia Open Hosted by Tennis On Main | ||
07/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Alphonso Carlos Sison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | MICHAEL KURLYANDCHIK (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anibal Nunez Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pelham, AL - BG 16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luke Colson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | brian windsor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Lastique (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed @ Point Set Tennis B16 (48 Draw) Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
05/26/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/21/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nate Roberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boy's 16's Singles & Doubles Voluntary Con | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Seiryu Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Faris Shehata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ian Batra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bassil Touban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Singles Westchester Tennis Center B16 | ||
04/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 2-1 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Reed Berbeco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lukas Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B18's Championships (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ansh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
03/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 CLOSED RWTT BOYS 16 (WTN) | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 CLOSED RWTT BOYS 16 (WTN) | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Mateo Pouso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gunter Weldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Camron Ganchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Schenectady President's Week B16sd | ||
02/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT BOYS 16 CHAMPS | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD | ||
01/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Hugh Outwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sanay Sheth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed MLK Celebration Jr. Tournament B16 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Agastya Dewan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Levanat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open RWTT JAN 2023 CHAMPS B16 | ||
01/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
devan melandro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap