Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graeme Simpson (Greenwood, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | Q |
Sahil Krishnani (-----) |
W | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | 16 |
Anderson Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Carson Gompert (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Heys Parker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Bayler Cupp (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R4Q |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R3 |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R3Q |
Braxton Wright (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R2 |
Paul Fridman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 64 |
Andrew Pietkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 128 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 3RD |
Georg Erdmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | S |
Matthew Forbes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | Q |
Lucas Mruk (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 |
Neo James (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | 16 |
Eli Verdin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | C-R2 |
Hampton Goldman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | 3RD |
Kendrick Lash (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | S |
Walker Valentine (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | Q |
Cody Benton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Thomas Davis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-Q |
Patrick Cronin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | Q |
William Baly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 |
Jack Coleman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 |
Jeffrey Morrow (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-S |
Jude Wilkey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-Q |
Nagaarjun Elangovan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 |
Jose Murariu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ |
Luke Breci (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-S |
Patrick Cronin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-Q |
Braxton Loflin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Nicholas Vincent (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | C-QQ |
Foster Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sahil Krishnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anderson Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jaxon Lamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carson Gompert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Heys Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Indoor Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Bayler Cupp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Braxton Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Paul Fridman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Pietkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Georg Erdmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Forbes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neo James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Eli Verdin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
S.C. State Closed Clay Courts - SC L2 (STA L4) | ||
07/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Hampton Goldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kendrick Lash (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/23/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Walker Valentine (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cody Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Thomas Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Patrick Cronin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Baly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jack Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jude Wilkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nagaarjun Elangovan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jose Murariu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Luke Breci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Patrick Cronin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Braxton Loflin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Vincent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DASANI MAYOR'S CUP JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/05/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Foster Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap