Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graham Bourne (Estero, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-32Q |
Demir Isiker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | C-QQ |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-S |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-Q |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-16 |
Charles Morgan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | C-16Q |
Keerthan Singireddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | 32 |
Alexander Baez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park | C-16 |
Michael Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park | 32 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park | C-16Q |
William Welter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-Q |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16 |
Daniel Kong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16Q |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32 |
Maksim Tarasov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-32Q |
Michael Safir (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | Q |
Vincent Nauta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | 16 |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 3RD |
Kallan Arledge (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | S |
MAXIM PRUNOIU (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | Q |
John Owen Studdiford (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | 16 |
Caleb Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Clay In May 2022 Open Division Men's & Women's Singles | 16 |
Jesse Witten (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC April L6 | Q |
Minato Koido (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC April L6 | 16 |
Jonathan Bouchillon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
Clay In May 2022 Open Division Men's & Women's Singles | 32 |
Filip Cvetkovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC April L5 | C-16 |
Aryan Bonigala (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC April L5 | 16 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC April L5 | 32 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC March L6 | S |
Kunesh Moonchandani (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC March L6 | Q |
Hudson Fry (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC March L6 | 16 |
Mario Lepore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | Q |
Pedro Vives Melero (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | 16 |
Mario Lepore (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen L6 January Jr Tournament | S |
Dustin Touchstone (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Arthur Allen L6 January Jr Tournament | Q |
Sebastian bianchetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | C-16 |
Shepard Gregory (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | C-16Q |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
ASC January L5 | 32 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Demir Isiker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-2 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Tristan Ryerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Ashwin Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior SPLITZ Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Kellen O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/26/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Imani BEHARRY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/25/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Charles Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Keerthan Singireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy September L5 | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Baez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Welter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Kong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gabriel Chiha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Maksim Tarasov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Safir (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alejandro Urdaneta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vincent Nauta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July L5 "Flighted" Singles Championships | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
MARTIN MACIAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Kallan Arledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
MAXIM PRUNOIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
John Owen Studdiford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC July "FLIGHTED" L4 (Open) | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Caleb Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clay In May 2022 Open Division Men's & Women's Singles | ||
05/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jesse Witten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L6 | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Minato Koido (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L6 | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Bouchillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clay In May 2022 Open Division Men's & Women's Singles | ||
04/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Filip Cvetkovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L5 | ||
04/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aryan Bonigala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L5 | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hunter Nussbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L5 | ||
04/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March L6 | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kunesh Moonchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Hudson Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March L6 | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mario Lepore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pedro Vives Melero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L6 March Jr Tournament | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Mario Lepore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen L6 January Jr Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Dustin Touchstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen L6 January Jr Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian bianchetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shepard Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sebastian Labaca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC January L5 | ||
01/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leonardo Dal Boni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap