Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graham Hadesman (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-F |
Alexander Koussev (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-S |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-Q |
Eric Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Jose Castro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 |
Mihir Amte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 3RD |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | S |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 |
Diego Belfort (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
L | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 16 |
Nathan Cox (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Caleb Folse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Ian Rasheed (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | C-R1 |
Mark Taranov (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Noah Deluna (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Jonah Dickson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Ethan Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R1 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Sebastian Gorzny (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-F |
Charles Wood (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-S |
Daniel Green (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-Q |
Sebastian Dounchis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-R2 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 16 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 32 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Aiden Robinson (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q |
Juan Mendoza (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 |
Codrin Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Daniel Green (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Thomas Brewer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Jones McNamar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 16 |
Ethan Schiffman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 32 |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-Q |
Alex Michelsen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R2 |
Sahil Savasere (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 32 |
Levon Grigoryan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R1 |
Peter Anastasakis (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R2 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 16 |
Sacha Maes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA International Spring Championships | 64 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | C-R2 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | 32 |
Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | C-R1 |
Isaac Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 16 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 32 |
Ben Heinrich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Lennart Buhl (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Sebastian Posito (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Adam Lynch (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 |
Anibal Palencia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-S |
Ty Rothchild (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Matt Ferrante (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-F |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q |
Oliver Wright (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Alexander Koussev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jonathan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jose Castro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mihir Amte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Diego Belfort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-2 | Carson Cerejo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA National Level 3 BG 12-18 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caleb Folse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ian Rasheed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mark Taranov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Deluna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonah Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Ethan Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bjorn Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 6-3 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Benjamin Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Heng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Gorzny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/09/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Charles Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Dounchis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Petar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-4 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Aiden Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Juan Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Codrin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-0 |
Daniel Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Thomas Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Hudson Beaudoin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jones McNamar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Ethan Schiffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Greyson Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alex Michelsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sahil Savasere (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Levon Grigoryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Peter Anastasakis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sacha Maes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA International Spring Championships | ||
03/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Ross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 @ Academia Sanchez-Casal BG 16&18 | ||
03/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isaac Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
alexey timokhine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Santiago Giamichelle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrei Leonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ben Heinrich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lennart Buhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian Posito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Adam Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Anibal Palencia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ty Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matt Ferrante (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Facundo Olmedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Olomu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 7-6 |
Jonathan Irwanto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Oliver Wright (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gregorio Casella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap