Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Lee (Henderson, NV)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | SW-16 |
Sean Peng (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Justin Yuan (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Balin Gupta (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 |
Samuel Fouse (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Ryan Roxarzade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 5TH |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 5-8 |
Nikolas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | Q |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 32 |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 3RD |
Beckham Butler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | NO-S |
Ryan Roxarzade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | NO-Q |
Alfie Dewhurst (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 16 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | P2-F |
Kota Arai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R3 |
Henry Owen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R5 |
Max Beard (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament E14s |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | R4 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | B-Q |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | B-32 |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | B-16 |
Justin Persinger (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Jayden Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | B-64 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | C-16 |
Owen Conley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | 16 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Beaverton, OR | 32 |
Axel Wolter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | NE-S |
Cale Brush (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | Q |
Brayden Effler (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | 16 |
Agustin Azcui (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | 32 |
Tianyi Evans Gu (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Utah State Open Juniors | Q |
Davis Aubrey (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 16 |
Beck Neuberger (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Utah State Open Juniors | 32 |
Nate Bayola (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | C-16 |
Brady Coates (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 16 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | 32 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | NW-F |
Matteo Bly (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | NW-S |
Crew Mandelaris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | NO-Q |
Tyson Hardy (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | 16 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | 32 |
Robert Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | F |
Andreas Udall (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | S |
Nate Barkman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | Q |
Reece Dennis (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 16 |
Jacob Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | C-16Q |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | 32 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | C-F |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | C-S |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | C-Q |
Christopher Hong (-----) |
W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | C-16 |
Luca Ostovany (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | C-32Q |
Sebastien Cudny (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Kayvon Kasravi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Open Junior Championships | W-Q |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Open Junior Championships | 16 |
Bangalie Turay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | C-Q |
Timo VANBEURDEN (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | C-16 |
Adam Rydel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 16 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | 32 |
Noah Harris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish Junior District Open L6 | F |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish Junior District Open L6 | S |
Conner Copley (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish Junior District Open L6 | Q |
Pranav Kalakota (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish Junior District Open L6 | 16 |
Brandon Trinh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | SW-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sean Peng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 6-1 |
Justin Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Balin Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Josiah J Garlan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Samuel Fouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Roxarzade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikolas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Mesicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shrriman Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Beckham Butler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/02/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Roxarzade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alfie Dewhurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/31/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Henry Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Max Beard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Championship (Texas, Intermountain, MoValley, Southwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2022 | B-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2022 | B-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2022 | B-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Persinger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jayden Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jerrid Gaines Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/10/2022 | B-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Phillip LeRoux (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Axel Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | ||
06/27/2022 | NE-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cale Brush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brayden Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Agustin Azcui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mountain Ocean Junior Open | ||
06/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tianyi Evans Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Davis Aubrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Beck Neuberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Utah State Open Juniors | ||
06/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nate Bayola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brady Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Greylon Durkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Summer Closed Championship | ||
06/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/30/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Matteo Bly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/29/2022 | NW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Crew Mandelaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Tyson Hardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sebastian Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional BG14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Robert Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/04/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 5-4 |
Andreas Udall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/03/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nate Barkman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Reece Dennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jacob Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kian Noori Claro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
88th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 5-3 1-0 |
Joseph DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Christopher Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luca Ostovany (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastien Cudny (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
64th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kayvon Kasravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Open Junior Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indian Open Junior Championships | ||
02/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Bangalie Turay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 |
Timo VANBEURDEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adam Rydel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Cohen Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intermountain Closed Snowball Tournament | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open L6 | ||
01/09/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gadiel Mosqueda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open L6 | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Conner Copley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open L6 | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pranav Kalakota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dartfish Junior District Open L6 | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Trinh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap