Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Lobo (Rye, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | 32 |
Brandon Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Samuel Dedaj (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Roshan Pandya (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Carter Post (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | S |
Miles Hack (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | Q |
Joosung Jung (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | 16 |
JACK CARLIN (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | 32 |
Filippo Milone (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Kyle Akaura (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B12 | F |
Axel Feist (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B12 | S |
Enhao Ren (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B12 | Q |
Alexander Meister (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KTA Summer Cup L6 B12,18 ( draw 32) | R2 |
Lawton Wydra (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KTA Summer Cup L6 B12,18 ( draw 32) | R3 |
JACK CARLIN (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KTA Summer Cup L6 B12,18 ( draw 32) | R4 |
Eitan Segev (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KTA Summer Cup L6 B12,18 ( draw 32) | R1 |
Nikolay Klioutchnikov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KTA Summer Cup B12 L6 draw of 32 | S |
Christopher Estill (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KTA Summer Cup B12 L6 draw of 32 | Q |
Constantino Georgalos (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
KTA Summer Cup B12 L6 draw of 32 | 16 |
Ian Tong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | P1-S |
Ethan Goh (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | R2 |
James Cha (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | R3 |
Aden Gao (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | R4 |
Jake Shvartsman (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 18's (Draw Format) | F |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 18's (Draw Format) | S |
Harlan Ratner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 18's (Draw Format) | Q |
Shaan Budhabhatti (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | F |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | S |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | Q |
Miles Hack (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | F |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | S |
Dale Sirisavath (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | Q |
Neil Reddy (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | F |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | S |
Caleb Watts (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | C-Q |
Joosung Jung (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | Q |
Winston Krow (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | 16 |
Caleb Watts (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | R3 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | R2 |
Kenaitz Mendibe (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | R1 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | Q |
Henry Holtz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Draw Format) | C-F |
Harlan Ratner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Draw Format) | S |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
L5 Reis Tennis Center BG 12,16 SD (24 player draws) | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brandon Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Samuel Dedaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Roshan Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods Winter Championships: BG 12's & 14's (Round Robin Format) | ||
12/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Carter Post (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Miles Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Joosung Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
JACK CARLIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan BG12,16 | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Filippo Milone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Grayson Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 "Little Mo" Internationals - Forest Hills, NY (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
08/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Kyle Akaura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B12 | ||
08/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Axel Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B12 | ||
08/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Enhao Ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Summer Open B12 | ||
08/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Meister (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup L6 B12,18 ( draw 32) | ||
07/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Lawton Wydra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup L6 B12,18 ( draw 32) | ||
07/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | JACK CARLIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup L6 B12,18 ( draw 32) | ||
07/03/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Eitan Segev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup L6 B12,18 ( draw 32) | ||
07/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Nikolay Klioutchnikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup B12 L6 draw of 32 | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Christopher Estill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup B12 L6 draw of 32 | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Constantino Georgalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KTA Summer Cup B12 L6 draw of 32 | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Tong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-1 | Ethan Goh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | James Cha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aden Gao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Crosscourt 12, 14 | ||
05/14/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Jake Shvartsman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harlan Ratner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 18's (Draw Format) | ||
04/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shaan Budhabhatti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Miles Hack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dale Sirisavath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center or Rocky Hill: BG 12U & 14U (Draw Format) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Neil Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caleb Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Joosung Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Winston Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saw Mill Club Championships BG 12,14 (16 Draw) | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Caleb Watts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Tyler Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Kenaitz Mendibe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys & Girls 12's - Round Robin | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Kobe Siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Holtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's (Draw Format) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adrian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harlan Ratner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12,14's (Draw Format) | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Luka Brdar Sarrabezolles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap