Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Greyson Kane (Summerville, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Veg All Junior Championship | C-QQ |
Brayden Speicher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R5 |
Asa Flynn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R2 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R7 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R4 |
Holden Walton (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | R3 |
Nathan Yox (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Nathan Purica (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Alex Todorov (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Payton Yea (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 3RD |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | S |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | Q |
Brayden Speicher (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | 16 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | C-Q |
William Goodwin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q |
Petru Cotoman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 3RD |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S |
Jacques Smit (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Walker Hendrick (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Ryan Epter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 3RD |
Mason Fekete (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | S |
Asa Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q |
Owen Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 16 |
Cooper Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | S |
Mason Fekete (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | Q |
Judah henry (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | 16 |
Drew Hanin (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | 128 |
Connor Riely (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA - BG14 | C-64Q |
John Moore (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | 3RD |
William Claus (-----) |
W | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | S |
Addison Roach (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | 16 |
Nacho Oria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | C-Q |
Frederick Dougah (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | Q |
Ethan Hu (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | 16 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | C1-16 |
William Claus (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | C1-32 |
Graham anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | 32 |
Joseph Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | 64 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Mark Watson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Everett Meinhardt (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Connor Riely (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-F |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-S |
Luke Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-QQ |
Holden Walton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-0 |
Trishiv Premanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brayden Speicher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Asa Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Holden Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cayce Level 5 Open Dominant Duo | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Nathan Yox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Purica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alex Todorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dennis Van Der Meer Tennis Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Brayden Speicher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Clay Court Championship presented by Barth Hawtin tennis Academy | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Agastya Bawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Goodwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Petru Cotoman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacques Smit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Walker Hendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Epter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mason Fekete (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Asa Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Owen Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cooper Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mason Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Judah henry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kroc Tennis Center Boy's and Girl's 12s/14s Flighted Draws | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Drew Hanin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Riely (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG14 | ||
06/08/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | John Moore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Addison Roach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-0 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nacho Oria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Frederick Dougah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ethan Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Greensboro BG12-14*FLIGHTED DRAWS* | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Andrew Strugnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | ||
03/13/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
William Claus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | ||
03/13/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Graham anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Joseph Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 14 | ||
03/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kevin Jonathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Miroslav Jarolim-Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mark Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Everett Meinhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Connor Riely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Matvey Winfrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aiden Phoebus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Holden Walton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap