Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Griffin Martin (Huntertown, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open Level 4 & Progression Green | F |
Jaden Bender (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open Level 4 & Progression Green | S |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open Level 4 & Progression Green | Q |
Raphael Zilio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | F |
Corwin Kim (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | S |
Mac Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | Q |
Ishwa Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Jason Sze (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Aaron Gu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
William Westberry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Carlos Lichty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | QCS |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Evan Uhl (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Zidon Coats (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | F |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | S |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-S |
Arun Raman (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-Q |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | F |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | S |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | Q |
Kyle Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Nishanth Reddy (4.02) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-QQ |
Jack Yankosky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Tim Steiner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Ethan Woitach (-----) |
L | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Jacob Mertz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | QCS |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | Q |
Andrew Andea (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 |
Ethan Blatt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Landon Coates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | S |
brady pema (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | Q |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | 16 |
Andy Powell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
12/27/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jaden Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Christmas Open Level 4 & Progression Green | ||
12/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raphael Zilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Corwin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mac Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's Junior Fall Open Level 4 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ishwa Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jason Sze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aaron Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Westberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE JR BOYS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carlos Lichty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
MacKinley McNalley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Uhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zidon Coats (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Nikky Sai Kondamuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2019 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-1 | Arun Raman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shreyas Kode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mateusz Wlodarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tucker Heneghan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Pie" Seifert Adult & Junior Open, MW Level 4, District Level 3 | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nishanth Reddy (4.02) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thaddeus Dressel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/12/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Yankosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tim Steiner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-0 | Ethan Woitach (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Mertz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/18/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Andea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Blatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/09/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Landon Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 6-1 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
brady pema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #229 | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andy Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap