Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gus Krauel (Portland, OR)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | C-F |
Lucas Gorretta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | C-S |
Rogue Stone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | C-Q |
Sammy Polliack (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | C-R2 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 |
Jacob Gianan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | Q |
Graham Clark (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | 16 |
Angel Carmona Murillo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament MOps |
The 35th Annual Carolyn Lumber Tennis Championships 2018 | Q |
Walter Seidel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-S |
Johnny Schuller (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-Q |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-R1 |
Bryan Khoo (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Charlie Suh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2018 | Tournament MOps |
The 35th Annual Carolyn Lumber Tennis Championships 2018 | 16 |
Alex Messer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Spokane Fall Classic | F |
Ben Dugmore (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Spokane Fall Classic | S |
August Knox (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Spokane Fall Classic | Q |
Liam Spiers (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 Spokane Fall Classic | 16 |
Aidan Binau (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | S |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | Q |
ALEX CHALDYSHEV (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | 16 |
Grant North (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-Q |
BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Cade Haffner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
August Knox (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | F |
connor whittington (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | S |
BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | Q |
ALEX CHALDYSHEV (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | 16 |
Alec Beecham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Amol Koli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 |
Ryan Cho (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 |
Aadarsh Tripathi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-S |
Filip Conic (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-Q |
BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R4 |
Daniel Bor (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 |
Angel Carmona Murillo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
tate fuller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | S |
Alex Feies (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Eric CHO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CGM Advanced | F |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CGM Advanced | S |
Jax Ledwith (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CGM Advanced | Q |
Declan Doan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CGM Advanced | 16 |
Alec Beecham (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
CGM Advanced | 32 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pacific University Advanced | F |
Jax Ledwith (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pacific University Advanced | S |
Jacob Flentke (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pacific University Advanced | Q |
Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Pacific University Advanced | 16 |
Vanya Murzin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | Q |
Aymaan Hussain (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | 16 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | 32 |
Rohan Varma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | F |
Tannor Binder (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | S |
James Bertheau (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | Q |
Jax Ledwith (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | 16 |
Yohan Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Intermediate Spring Classic | C-F |
Regen Li (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Intermediate Spring Classic | C-S |
Brayden Shoemaker (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Intermediate Spring Classic | Q |
Vincent Hsu (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Portland Tennis Center Intermediate Spring Classic | C-Q |
Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | S |
John Wehrle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | Q |
Isaac Morrison (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 16 |
Hanri Luo (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | 32 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Brock Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Siddarth Chava (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Declan Vail (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Irvington Club Junior Tennis Championships 2018 Presented by Big League Chew Bubblegum | F |
Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Irvington Club Junior Tennis Championships 2018 Presented by Big League Chew Bubblegum | S |
Alex Messer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Irvington Club Junior Tennis Championships 2018 Presented by Big League Chew Bubblegum | Q |
Beck Norling (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/23/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Gorretta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rogue Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sammy Polliack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
12/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Gianan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Graham Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Advanced Fall Classic | ||
11/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Angel Carmona Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 35th Annual Carolyn Lumber Tennis Championships 2018 | ||
10/14/2018 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Walter Seidel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Johnny Schuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Bryan Khoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Suh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 35th Annual Carolyn Lumber Tennis Championships 2018 | ||
10/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Messer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Spokane Fall Classic | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ben Dugmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Spokane Fall Classic | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
August Knox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Spokane Fall Classic | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Liam Spiers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Spokane Fall Classic | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Aidan Binau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabe Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ALEX CHALDYSHEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Grant North (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cade Haffner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
08/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
August Knox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
connor whittington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
ALEX CHALDYSHEV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alec Beecham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amol Koli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aadarsh Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Frantzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Filip Conic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
BOJAN SOSKIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Daniel Bor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angel Carmona Murillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
tate fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Alex Feies (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Eric CHO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Russell Baldocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jax Ledwith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Declan Doan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alec Beecham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
05/13/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jax Ledwith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
05/13/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jacob Flentke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific University Advanced | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vanya Murzin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aymaan Hussain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Lorenzo Gunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rohan Varma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
04/01/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tannor Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
03/31/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
James Bertheau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Jax Ledwith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
03/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yohan Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Intermediate Spring Classic | ||
03/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Regen Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Intermediate Spring Classic | ||
03/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Brayden Shoemaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Intermediate Spring Classic | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Vincent Hsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Portland Tennis Center Intermediate Spring Classic | ||
03/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Wehrle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Isaac Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Hanri Luo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Winter Level 4 | ||
02/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brock Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Ananta Ranganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Siddarth Chava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Declan Vail (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Irvington Club Junior Tennis Championships 2018 Presented by Big League Chew Bubblegum | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Parker Reno-Zinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Irvington Club Junior Tennis Championships 2018 Presented by Big League Chew Bubblegum | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Messer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Irvington Club Junior Tennis Championships 2018 Presented by Big League Chew Bubblegum | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Beck Norling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap