Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hadi Dossani (Hoffman Estates, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | C-S |
John C Wentzell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | C-Q |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | C-16 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | C-16Q |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | 32 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NTC G12s, BG14s, B16s Two Day Slam | F |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NTC G12s, BG14s, B16s Two Day Slam | S |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NTC G12s, BG14s, B16s Two Day Slam | Q |
Barry King Jr (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NTC G12s, BG14s, B16s Two Day Slam | 16 |
Joseph Leckie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 16's Open - L5 | Q |
William Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 16's Open - L5 | 16 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 16's Open - L5 | 32 |
Gabe Mills (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 16's Open - L5 | 64 |
Julian Su (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | 5-8 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | Q |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | 16 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Racquet B14s | 32 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Open | S |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Open | Q |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Open | 16 |
Akhil Matham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Summer Open | 32 |
Olivier Coppieters (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | F |
Jonathon Harper (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | S |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | Q |
Spencer Gillespie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Center Grove Suntan Open | 16 |
Russell Dean (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32 |
Peter Berns (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-32Q |
ESHAAN GANDHI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-64 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 128 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | C-Q |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 16 |
David Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 32 |
Alexander Pop (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | Q |
David Dai (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 64 |
Shian Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | C-32 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 32 |
Colby Berson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | 64 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 5TH |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 5-8 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | Q |
David Kaminski (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 16 |
Isaac Schloegel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC BOYS 14 | 32 |
Nolan Villwock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley B12-14 | S |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Rush Copley B12-14 | Q |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | C-S |
Evan Gerbie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | C-Q |
Brandon Hall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | Q |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | 16 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | 32 |
Callum Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | C-S |
Dustin Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | C-Q |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | Q |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | 16 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | 32 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | C-QQ |
Jai Patel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | C-16 |
Luke Pennington (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | 16 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | 32 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | C-16 |
Nikolas Shough (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | 16 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Western Reserve B14s | 32 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | F |
James Philipneri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | S |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | Q |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | 16 |
Peter Alshouse (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | C-QQ |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | C-16 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | 16 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Racine Boys 14s | 32 |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
10/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
John C Wentzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
10/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Atticus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
10/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
10/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 14's Level 5 | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shiv Sastry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC G12s, BG14s, B16s Two Day Slam | ||
09/25/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC G12s, BG14s, B16s Two Day Slam | ||
09/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC G12s, BG14s, B16s Two Day Slam | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Barry King Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC G12s, BG14s, B16s Two Day Slam | ||
09/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Leckie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 16's Open - L5 | ||
09/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 16's Open - L5 | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
troy kaneshiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 16's Open - L5 | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Gabe Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Boys 16's Open - L5 | ||
09/11/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julian Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/26/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarav Nambiar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet B14s | ||
07/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akhil Matham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Summer Open | ||
07/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivier Coppieters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jonathon Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Benjamin Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Spencer Gillespie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Center Grove Suntan Open | ||
07/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Russell Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ESHAAN GANDHI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Wojtalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chadwick Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Pop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 6-4 |
David Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 14's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shian Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club BG12-14s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/16/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/16/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Joah Dunwoody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isaac Schloegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC BOYS 14 | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nolan Villwock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B12-14 | ||
04/25/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley B12-14 | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | ||
04/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | ||
04/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brandon Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Marringa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Athletic Club B14s | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Callum Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dustin Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Finnegan Talbot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ameya Tyagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | ||
03/07/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jai Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luke Pennington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nikolas Shough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve B14s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
SAHAJ PAKALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | ||
02/07/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
James Philipneri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | ||
02/07/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nhylan Westmoreland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Alshouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/17/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Boys 14s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
AIDEN QIAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap