Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hailey Wilcox (SIASCONSET, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Andie Rae Williams (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Yekaterina Alferova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Tara Malik (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Sydney Jones (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Ashley Yeah (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Caraline Scheufler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-S |
Maggie Pate (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-Q |
Ava Markham (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 |
Ava Hrastar (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Ali Despain (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Kristina Zieglar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 32 |
Amaya LopezClay (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 |
Danna Taylor (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | Q |
patricia lopez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | Q |
Sophia Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Maggie Pate (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Danna Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Annie Carrera (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
Sophia Patel (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Julia Ronney (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Annaliese County (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 128 |
Ashley Kratzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Sarah Pertsemlidis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Yekaterina Alferova (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4Q |
Halli Trinkle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Emily Dush (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Cori Gauff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Luba Vasilyuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Katherine Lyman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Vanessa Streng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Ashley Huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Rebecca Rubanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Alara Hollyfield (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Anna Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Tara Veluvolu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G18s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Elizabet Verizova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-Q |
Sophia Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Abigail Rencheli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Andrea Amortegui (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Kristina Zieglar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Sydney Dorcil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 64 |
Elena Weaver (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Yekaterina Alferova (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Sarah Horn (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q |
Elena Weaver (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G18s |
May National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Margaret Owensby (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G18s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | C-R2 |
Angel Carney (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | 16 |
Ruth Marsh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | 32 |
Jasmin Tripathy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sarah Pertsemlidis (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Elvena Gevargiz (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Emma Cartledge (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Kylie Moulin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Emily Strande (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Amanda Nava (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Emily Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-R3 |
Anna Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | F |
YSABEL GONZALEZ RICO (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | S |
Nikki Yanez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | Q |
Yekaterina Martens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Samantha Alicea (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Martha Zamora (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 3RD |
Annalise Klopfer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | S |
Alana Wolfberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | Q |
Camila Ordonez (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 16 |
Kristina Zieglar (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 32 |
Drew Randle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | 64 |
Laurel Wanger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
rachele rimondini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Ellie Wright (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Viva Laas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Alexandra Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q |
Slade Coetzee (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Andie Rae Williams (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Yekaterina Alferova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 7-5 |
Tara Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sydney Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ashley Yeah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caraline Scheufler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Maggie Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Markham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ava Hrastar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ali Despain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Sassoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Kristina Zieglar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amaya LopezClay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Danna Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | patricia lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sophia Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maggie Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Danna Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Annie Carrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Julia Ronney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Annaliese County (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ashley Kratzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sarah Pertsemlidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Yekaterina Alferova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Halli Trinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emily Dush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cori Gauff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Luba Vasilyuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-1 |
Katherine Lyman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Vanessa Streng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ashley Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rebecca Rubanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alara Hollyfield (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anna Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tara Veluvolu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabet Verizova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sophia Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Abigail Rencheli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Andrea Amortegui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kristina Zieglar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sydney Dorcil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Elena Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Yekaterina Alferova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sarah Horn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Elena Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
May National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Margaret Owensby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Angel Carney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ruth Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jasmin Tripathy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sarah Pertsemlidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 6-2 |
Elvena Gevargiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Cartledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kylie Moulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emily Strande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Amanda Nava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 6-4 |
Emily Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anna Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-1 |
YSABEL GONZALEZ RICO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/06/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikki Yanez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yekaterina Martens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Samantha Alicea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Martha Zamora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/06/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Annalise Klopfer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/06/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Alana Wolfberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Camila Ordonez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kristina Zieglar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Drew Randle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's Singles | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Laurel Wanger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
rachele rimondini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Ellie Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Viva Laas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Slade Coetzee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap