Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hannah Howell (Germantown, TN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | 16 |
Rebekkah Gaines (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | C-QQ |
Ellie Strube (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | 3RD |
Cydney Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Margaux Guibal Britt (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | Q |
Lauren Graham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | C-S |
Yasmine Humbert (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | C-Q |
Katherine Files (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | Q |
Emily Heide (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Mikaila Coleman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-QQ |
Isabella Sambola (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | C-S |
Keona Fielitz (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | C-Q |
Haleigh Latta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | Q |
Sophie Mnich (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | F |
Lucy Sims (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
Meera Unni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
olivia underwood (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | 16 |
Ashlyn Melton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hoover Jr Invitational Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | S |
Adele Dorion (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Hoover Jr Invitational Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | Q |
Emma Grace Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | C-S |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Erica Jaggernauth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | F |
Stephanie Woodbury (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | S |
Caroline McDowell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | C-R3 |
kennedy Lewis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 64 |
Miriam Grosmann (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | 128 |
Madeline Cummings (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | C-QQ |
Jacqueline Hahamyan (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | C-R3 |
YI QU (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | C-R3Q |
Kennedy Cole (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | C-R2 |
Kathrine Klenske (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 32 |
Audrey Yoon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | 64 |
Macy Speight (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | 3RD |
Lucy Sims (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | S |
JOANN WOJTANOWSKI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | Q |
Rachel Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA/LTA Level 3) | Q |
Camille Fremaux (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA/LTA Level 3) | 16 |
Monique Manuel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | Q |
Caroline Gibbens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | C-Q |
Emma Roberts (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | Q |
Ally Bowen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | 16 |
Kolbi Holifield (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
12/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rebekkah Gaines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
12/16/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ellie Strube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/12/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cydney Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 7-6 |
Margaux Guibal Britt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lauren Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yasmine Humbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Katherine Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green 1) | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Heide (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Mikaila Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Isabella Sambola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
09/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Keona Fielitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
09/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Haleigh Latta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophie Mnich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucy Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Meera Unni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
olivia underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Closed Hardcourt Championships (TN L1-A/STA L4)(YP Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ashlyn Melton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoover Jr Invitational Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
07/22/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-0 |
Adele Dorion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hoover Jr Invitational Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Grace Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Cassie Cervantes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Serena Smith State Farm/Integrity Capital Wealth Management Jr. Open State (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
07/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-2 |
Erica Jaggernauth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/25/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stephanie Woodbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline McDowell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
kennedy Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miriam Grosmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madeline Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/04/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jacqueline Hahamyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
YI QU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kennedy Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kathrine Klenske (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Audrey Yoon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 16U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L3) | ||
06/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Macy Speight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/30/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucy Sims (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/30/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
JOANN WOJTANOWSKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Closed Junior Spring Championship (TN L1-A/STA L4) (10U Green L1, Orange L1) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA/LTA Level 3) | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Camille Fremaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisiana Spring Championships (STA/LTA Level 3) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Monique Manuel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Junior Classic-Tunica-MS-L4-STA L5-Gr1-&Or2 | ||
02/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Gibbens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ally Bowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kolbi Holifield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap