Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hannah Hyneman (Jonesboro, AR)
Female |
4.5 D 5/22/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.0407 7/31/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Emmory Simmons (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Madison Windham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | RR |
Micaela McLean (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | C-S |
Eva Lopez (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | C-Q |
Mackenzie Downer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Brylee Patterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | 16 |
Naya Kessman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
City Youth Adult and Junior Championships (10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Ella McPike (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
City Youth Adult and Junior Championships (10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Lauren Guadamuz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 32 |
Zoeya Khan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-R2 |
Eva Lopez (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Zainab Baba (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Madeline Craig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Leena Cashman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Meera Boyapati (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Brilee Davis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Claire Bean (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Lakyn Austin (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | 16 |
Elisabeth Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Darby Allison (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 |
Macy Maynard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Lauren Guadamuz (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | RR |
Elisabeth Brown (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) (10U Green) | RR |
courtney northcutt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) (10U Green) | RR |
courtney northcutt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 16 |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R3 |
Racquel Russell (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 32 |
Ava Magness (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Racquel Russell (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q |
Sofia Gosain (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Shelby Franklin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Olivia Evans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/03/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emmory Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Madison Windham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEATA Fall Junior State Championships (AR 3-STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
11/02/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Micaela McLean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Eva Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mackenzie Downer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brylee Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Naya Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Youth Adult and Junior Championships (10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ella McPike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Youth Adult and Junior Championships (10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Lauren Guadamuz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zoeya Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Eva Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zainab Baba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madeline Craig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leena Cashman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Meera Boyapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brilee Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Claire Bean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Lakyn Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elisabeth Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Marlee Bledsoe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Darby Allison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Macy Maynard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Lauren Guadamuz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Rice Bowl Championships (AR 4 & 5, Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elisabeth Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) (10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
courtney northcutt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ridgepointe Country Club Woodruff Junior Classic (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) (10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
courtney northcutt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Racquel Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Magness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Glennah Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Racquel Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofia Gosain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shelby Franklin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Memphis Indoor State Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap