Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hannah Neuman (Naperville, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Carolyn Ahn (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Ivvy Hicks (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S |
Katherine Almquist (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Kyra Emmanouilidis (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Alaina Kanthaphixay (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Alexandra Benedetto (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Peyton Oda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | S |
Grace Chadick (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | Q |
Lauren Landstrom (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Sabrina Mella (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G18s |
FIVE SEASONS NB TURKEY BOWL - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Meera Baid (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G18s |
FIVE SEASONS NB TURKEY BOWL - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Elle Stewart (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Carolyn Ahn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Rose Pastoret (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Sabrina Tang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Melanie Zampardo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Temilayo Adelakun (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Margaret Gong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Brooke Solomon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Girls 16 Open Championships | 64 |
Hayley Hirsch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Girls 16 Open Championships | C-R1 |
Katherine Almquist (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | 16 |
Lillian Tiemeyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament G18s |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | 32 |
Shelby Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Linden Patterson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Vivian Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Lauren Hope Bruemmer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Sonya Macavei (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-S |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | Q |
Belen Nevenhoven (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Yurui Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Makayla Buenafe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q |
Taylor Smith (4.86) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Emma Kruse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Cassie Alcala (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Melissa Cartis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | C-Q |
Leila Epstein (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | 32 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Solinco National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Gianna Rosato (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q |
Lillian Tiemeyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Vanessa Vaisanen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Hannah Kassaie (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Audrey Smitek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Natalie Boesing (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Sydney Morris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sylvia Gray (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Nina Dhaliwal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
HF President's Day Tennis Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Maria Rivas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
HF President's Day Tennis Classic - Level 4 | C-S |
Isabella Kellermeier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
HF President's Day Tennis Classic - Level 4 | C-R1 |
Jada Harris (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B18'S,B16'S AND G16'S,G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Ellen Ma (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B18'S,B16'S AND G16'S,G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 |
Denise Fischer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B18'S,B16'S AND G16'S,G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | 16 |
niyanthi puliyala (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | F |
Lizzie Frekko (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | S |
Nicole Hu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | Q |
niyanthi puliyala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carolyn Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ivvy Hicks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katherine Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Kyra Emmanouilidis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB WINTER OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Alaina Kanthaphixay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexandra Benedetto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BARRINGTON 18s CHAMPIONSHIP - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Peyton Oda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/10/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Chadick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lauren Landstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Fall Singles and Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sabrina Mella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB TURKEY BOWL - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Meera Baid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FIVE SEASONS NB TURKEY BOWL - LEVEL 4 | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Elle Stewart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Carolyn Ahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rose Pastoret (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sabrina Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Melanie Zampardo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Temilayo Adelakun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Margaret Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brooke Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Girls 16 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hayley Hirsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Girls 16 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Katherine Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lillian Tiemeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NSRC July BG18, Singles, Doubles & Mixed - Level 4 | ||
07/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shelby Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Linden Patterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vivian Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lauren Hope Bruemmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sonya Macavei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Allyce Gaborik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Belen Nevenhoven (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yurui Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT QUALIFIER BG12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Makayla Buenafe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taylor Smith (4.86) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emma Kruse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cassie Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Melissa Cartis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Leila Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Solinco National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 | Gianna Rosato (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lillian Tiemeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST G18-16 FLOWER POWER OPEN FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
04/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Vanessa Vaisanen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hannah Kassaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Audrey Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Natalie Boesing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sydney Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sylvia Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Libbey Rhegness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nina Dhaliwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HF President's Day Tennis Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maria Rivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HF President's Day Tennis Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Kellermeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HF President's Day Tennis Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jada Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B18'S,B16'S AND G16'S,G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ellen Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B18'S,B16'S AND G16'S,G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Denise Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B18'S,B16'S AND G16'S,G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
niyanthi puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/05/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lizzie Frekko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/05/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicole Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC January Classic One Day Plus Level 4; & 10 Green Youth Progression Level | ||
01/04/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
niyanthi puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap