Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hans Sempre (Laguna Niguel, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | Q |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | 16 |
Alejandro Hill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | 32 |
David Tran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Alexander Nguyen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Nile Ung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Kai Abarca (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Alexander Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Nicholas Hung (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | Q |
Pavel Bushuev (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 16 |
Nicholas Christopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 32 |
Nicholas Hung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Ian Sweeney (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Colton Mattingley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Adith Nagarahalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Ryan Wang (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Tane Rice (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Aarav Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 64 |
Kayvon Kasravi (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | S |
Justin Powell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | Q |
Aiden Rodgers (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | 16 |
Tei Park (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | 32 |
Hudson Spezialy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Kai Beeler (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Ivan Pflueger (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R1 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R2 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | R3 |
Christopher Hong (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Vartan Tolmoyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Andrew Samarasena (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Pavel Bushuev (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | C-F |
Thomas Ortiz (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | C-S |
Clayton Pohoski (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | C-Q |
Benny Goldstein (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | C-16Q |
Sebastian Howells (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
JiHyuk Im (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Henry Dennison (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 |
James Kawai (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | S |
Austin Lamy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | Q |
Dylan Trinh (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | 16 |
Tyler Kreit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Darren Gunatilake (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Clayton Pohoski (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Sharan Haravu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 128 |
Datis Farajollahi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Chase Walkey (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Justin Son (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 64 |
Logan Lao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Chase Rehurek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-S |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-Q |
Calado Fazal (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 16 |
Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood (Split Draw 32 players) | F |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood (Split Draw 32 players) | S |
Tyler Smildzins (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood (Split Draw 32 players) | Q |
Aaron Tsai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood (Split Draw 32 players) | 16 |
Edwin Luhnow (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-F |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-S |
Parker Hulse (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-Q |
Daniel Gamal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | C-16 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | 16 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Irvine, CA | 32 |
Nate Barkman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | C-16 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | 16 |
Connor Lin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Anaheim, CA | 32 |
Andy Yu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 32 |
Cole Pennington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 64 |
Trynton Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Zhiyu Yuan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 64 |
Henry Rosenberg-Chiriboga (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 64 |
Ean Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Nile Ung (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alejandro Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Special Christmas Event | ||
12/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nile Ung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Kai Abarca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Alexander Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Pavel Bushuev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Christopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Hung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ian Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Colton Mattingley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adith Nagarahalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Maksim Nekrasov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tane Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Aarav Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Kayvon Kasravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Powell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Rodgers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tei Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Coast Manhattan Beach | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Hudson Spezialy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kai Beeler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ivan Pflueger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
DJ Buchfeller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Maximiliano Roca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jim Buck Team Tournament, Lakewood (BG16/18) | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Christopher Hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Vartan Tolmoyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
08/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Samarasena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pavel Bushuev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Thomas Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/31/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Clayton Pohoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Benny Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sebastian Howells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
JiHyuk Im (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henry Dennison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
James Kawai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Austin Lamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Dylan Trinh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tyler Kreit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Darren Gunatilake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial, San Diego | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Sai Kunal Amara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Siddharth Bharadwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Clayton Pohoski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sharan Haravu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Datis Farajollahi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Chase Walkey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | Justin Son (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Logan Lao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chase Rehurek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Vincent Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/08/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alejandro Puentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Calado Fazal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Drew Bergeson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (Split Draw 32 players) | ||
04/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (Split Draw 32 players) | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tyler Smildzins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (Split Draw 32 players) | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aaron Tsai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood (Split Draw 32 players) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Edwin Luhnow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nikhil Bommaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Parker Hulse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel Gamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Arnav Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Malacek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Irvine, CA | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nate Barkman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Lucas Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Connor Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim, CA | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andy Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kotaro Kunimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Pennington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trynton Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zhiyu Yuan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Henry Rosenberg-Chiriboga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ean Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
01/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nile Ung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap